• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Unold 68806 pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1700 W Stainless steel
  • Unold 68806 pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1700 W Stainless steel
  • Unold 68806 pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1700 W Stainless steel
  • Unold 68806 pizza maker oven 1 pizza(s) 1700 W Stainless steel

Unold 68806 pizza maker/oven 1 pizza(s) 1700 W Stainless steel

EE24E7C8

Unold 68806, 1 pizza(s), Stainless steel, 11.8" (30 cm), Digital, 450 °C, 35.4" (0.9 m)

€251.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Unold 68806. Number of pizzas: 1 pizza(s), Product color: Stainless steel, Maximum plate diameter: 11.8" (30 cm). Power: 1700 W, AC input voltage: 220-240 V, AC input frequency: 50/60 Hz. Width: 17" (433 mm), Depth: 16.6" (422 mm), Height: 11.3" (286 mm). Package width: 21.5" (546 mm), Package depth: 19.5" (495 mm), Package height: 13.8" (350 mm). Pizza peel material: Wood
Number of pizzas1 pizza(s)
Product colorStainless steel
Maximum plate diameter11.8" (30 cm)
TimerYes
Timer typeDigital
Temperature (max)450 °C
Adjustable thermostatYes
Viewing windowYes
Easy to cleanYes
Removable crumb trayNo
Removable oven doorNo
Cord length35.4" (0.9 m)
Cord storageNo
Detachable power cordNo
Housing materialStainless steel
Power1700 W
AC input voltage220-240 V
AC input frequency50/60 Hz
Power plugType E/F (CEE 7/7)
Width17" (433 mm)
Depth16.6" (422 mm)
Height11.3" (286 mm)
Weight24.9 lbs (11.3 kg)
Package width21.5" (546 mm)
Package depth19.5" (495 mm)
Package height13.8" (350 mm)
Package weight26.2 lbs (11.9 kg)
ManualYes
Recipe bookYes
Pizza peelYes
Pizza peel materialWood
Quantity per shipping (inner) case1 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) case length22" (56 cm)
Shipping (inner) case width20" (50.7 cm)
Shipping (inner) case height14.6" (37.2 cm)
Quantity per master (outer) case1 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight37.3 lbs (16.9 kg)
Quantity per pallet layer4 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet12 pc(s)
Pallet length31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet width47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet height70.9" (180 cm)
Customs product code (TARIC)85166090
Waste Electrical and Electronic Equipment (WEEE) complianceYes
Compliance certificatesCE
Product Details
Unold
EE24E7C8
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4011689688065
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock