• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Ariete 1548 03 Hand mixer 450 W Beige
  • Ariete 1548 03 Hand mixer 450 W Beige

Ariete 1548/03 Hand mixer 450 W Beige

B59EF724

Ariete 1548/03, Hand mixer, Beige, Knead, Mixing, Buttons, Lever, Stainless steel, 450 W

€66.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Ariete 1548/03. Type: Hand mixer, Product color: Beige, Mixer functions: Knead, Mixing. Blade material: Stainless steel. Power: 450 W, Power source type: AC. Width: 3.74" (95 mm), Depth: 8.46" (215 mm), Height: 6.69" (170 mm). Package width: 4.13" (105 mm), Package depth: 8.86" (225 mm), Package height: 8.27" (210 mm)
TypeHand mixer
Product colorBeige
Mixer functionsKnead, Mixing
Variable speedYes
TurboYes
Planetary rotationNo
Number of speeds5
Bowl capacity0 L
Dishwasher-proof partsYes
Cord storageNo
Number of stirring blades2
Control typeButtons, Lever
Eject buttonYes
Ergonomic handleYes
Blade materialStainless steel
Power450 W
Power source typeAC
Width3.74" (95 mm)
Depth8.46" (215 mm)
Height6.69" (170 mm)
Weight2.45 lbs (1.11 kg)
Package width4.13" (105 mm)
Package depth8.86" (225 mm)
Package height8.27" (210 mm)
Package weight2.98 lbs (1.35 kg)
BeatersYes
Dough hooksYes
Bowl includedNo
Number of dough hook(s)2
Warranty period2 year(s)
Compliance certificatesCE
Quantity per master (outer) case6 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight18.7 lbs (8.5 kg)
Quantity per pallet240 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)4662 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)9324 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft, HC)11322 pc(s)
Product Details
Ariete
B59EF724
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8003705123199
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock