• Banner

Braun HC5530 hair trimmers clipper Black 17 Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
  • Braun HC5530 hair trimmers clipper Black 17 Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
  • Braun HC5530 hair trimmers clipper Black 17 Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
  • Braun HC5530 hair trimmers clipper Black 17 Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)

Braun HC5530 hair trimmers/clipper Black 17 Nickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)

2C768C51

Braun HC5530, Black, 0.118" (3 mm), 1.38" (3.5 cm), Head, Battery, 50 min

€79.00
Tax included
Quantity
Last items in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 9 hours and 50 minutes and receive it between 11/2/26 and 11/5/26 with HM

Description
Braun HC5530. Product color: Black, Minimum hair length: 0.118" (3 mm), Maximum hair length: 1.38" (3.5 cm). Power source: Battery, Operating time: 50 min, Battery type: Built-in battery. Width: 1.77" (45 mm), Depth: 1.77" (45 mm), Height: 7.09" (180 mm). Package type: Box
Product colorBlack
Number of length steps17
Suitable for entire bodyNo
Minimum hair length0.118" (3 mm)
Maximum hair length1.38" (3.5 cm)
Suitable forHead
Ergonomic gripYes
Rubber gripsYes
CordlessYes
Built-in displayNo
WaterproofYes
Power sourceBattery
Operating time50 min
RechargeableYes
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Battery technologyNickel-Metal Hydride (NiMH)
Fast chargingNo
AC input voltage100 - 240 V
AC input frequency50/60 Hz
Width1.77" (45 mm)
Depth1.77" (45 mm)
Height7.09" (180 mm)
Weight5.82 oz (165 g)
Package typeBox
Cleaning brushYes
Hair combYes
ChargerYes
Combs quantity2
Product Details
Braun
2C768C51
1 Item

Specific References

EAN13
4987176251046
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 5026DA11C0

Brand: Bosch

Bosch TWK8611P electric kettle 1.5 L 2400 W Anthracite, Stainless steel, White

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch TWK8611P, 1.5 L, 2400 W, Anthracite, Stainless steel, White, Plastic, Stainless steel, Adjustable thermostat, Water level indicator
Price €94.03
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5B2824D96C

Brand: De’Longhi

DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero

(0)
Notify me when available
DeLonghi ECAM 350.15.B Dinamica Kaffeevollautomat Nero
Price €393.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 078E63055E

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN1101 Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN1101, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C410D3D548

Brand: Krups

Krups Essenza Mini XN110B Manual Capsule coffee machine 0.6 L

(0)
Notify me when available
Krups Essenza Mini XN110B, Capsule coffee machine, 0.6 L, Coffee capsule, 1310 W, Black, Gray
Price €92.86
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4BCABF2CFD

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7 Smart wall light 8 W Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1743030P7, Smart wall light, Black, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), White, 2000 K
Price €163.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: C4E8DEA5FC

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7 Smart table lamp ZigBee 6 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 7602031P7, Smart table lamp, ZigBee, White, LED, Non-changeable bulb(s), Multi, White
Price €98.71
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 7700B3D962

Brand: Gigaset

Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
Gigaset E630 schnurloses Festnetztelefon (analog), schwarz
Price €119.77
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: D3387A3CF1

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MCF60 Kompressorkühlbox 58L 12/24V / 100-240V blau/grau
Price €338.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A2E6B0516A

Brand: MOBICOOL

Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen

(0)
Notify me when available
Mobicool MT35W thermoelektrische Kühlbox 34L 12V / 240V blau mit Rollen
Price €103.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9B22E69CB7

Brand: Philips by Signify

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7 Smart pedestal/post lighting 15 W

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 1746230P7, Smart pedestal/post lighting, Black, LED, Metal, Non-changeable bulb(s), Variable
Price €154.87
More
Out-of-Stock