• Banner

  • New

Brother BP-60MA printing paper A4 (210x297 mm) Matte 25 sheets White

0471638992

Brother BP-60MA, Inkjet printing, A4 (210x297 mm), Matte, 25 sheets, 145 g/m², White

€20.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 2 hours and 55 minutes and receive it between 11/5/26 and 11/10/26 with HM

Description
Brother BP-60MA. Recommended usage: Inkjet printing, Paper size: A4 (210x297 mm), Finish type: Matte. Width: 8.5" (216 mm), Depth: 11.8" (300 mm), Height: 0.197" (5 mm). Number of cartons per pallet layer: 11 pc(s), Pallet type: 800 x 1200 mm, Pallet height: 7.2" (18.3 cm). Quantity per pallet: 2640 pc(s), Country of origin: Japan
Recommended usageInkjet printing
Paper sizeA4 (210x297 mm)
Finish typeMatte
Sheets per pack25 sheets
Media weight145 g/m²
Product colorWhite
Weight6.53 oz (185 g)
Width8.5" (216 mm)
Depth11.8" (300 mm)
Height0.197" (5 mm)
Package weight9.7 oz (275 g)
Number of cartons per pallet layer11 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Pallet type800 x 1200 mm
Pallet height7.2" (18.3 cm)
Pallet weight1646 lbs (746.6 kg)
Number of cartons per pallet132 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet12 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet2640 pc(s)
Country of originJapan
Product Details
Brother
0471638992
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4977766628518
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: