• Banner

HP Everyday Photo Paper, Glossy, 200 g/m2, A4 (210 x 297 mm), 25 sheets

HP Everyday Photo Paper, Glossy, 200 g/m2, A4 (210 x 297 mm), 25 sheets

80E79A485A

HP Everyday Photo Paper, Glossy, 200 g/m2, A4 (210 x 297 mm), 25 sheets, Semi-gloss, 200 g/m², A4, Black, Blue, White, 25 sheets, Business, Enterprise

€25.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/3/26 and 11/6/26 with HM

Description
HP Everyday Photo Paper, Glossy, 200 g/m2, A4 (210 x 297 mm), 25 sheets. Finish type: Semi-gloss, Media weight: 200 g/m², Paper size: A4. Width: 9.25" (235 mm), Depth: 0.236" (6 mm), Height: 12.5" (318 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 12.5" (318 mm), Package depth: 9.25" (235 mm). Pallet weight: 6.35 oz (180 g), Number of cartons per pallet: 40 pc(s), Quantity per pallet: 400 pc(s). Pallet dimensions (W x D x H): 45.7 x 29.6 x 16.2" (1162 x 752 x 411 mm)
Finish typeSemi-gloss
Media weight200 g/m²
Paper sizeA4
Product colorBlack, Blue, White
Sheets per pack25 sheets
HP segmentBusiness, Enterprise
Operating temperature (T-T)15 - 30 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)18 - 30 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 80%
Storage relative humidity (H-H)35 - 65%
Width9.25" (235 mm)
Depth0.236" (6 mm)
Height12.5" (318 mm)
Weight9.17 oz (260 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width12.5" (318 mm)
Package depth9.25" (235 mm)
Package height0.236" (6 mm)
Package weight12.3 oz (350 g)
Maximum number of stacking cartons4 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet layer10 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code37032000
Pallet weight6.35 oz (180 g)
Number of cartons per pallet40 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet400 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight0.139 oz (3.94 g)
Quantity per master (outer) case10 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight (imperial)8.65 lbs
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)45.7 x 29.6 x 16.2" (1162 x 752 x 411 mm)
Product Details
80E79A485A
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0829160102795
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: DBC5C90DA5

Brand: HP

HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing, Color, 4800 x 1200 DPI, 2, A4, 500 pages per month, 10 ppm
Price €283.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23DF02A90C

Brand: HP

HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 2300 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €131.47
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AACF491069

Brand: HP

HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 1000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 99F9B22B12

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1125 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1125, 2100 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E1FC47284C

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1150 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1150, 3000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8A25F0B300

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1170 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1170, 7200 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €104.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F1740A46D4

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220C, 1200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 29C30F8F37

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220M, 1200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 64567601FA

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220Y toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Yellow

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220Y, 1200 pages, Yellow, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A0748CA770

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230K, 2600 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €81.16
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 249FAF37BC

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230C, 2200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 131364CE5F

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230M, 2200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B102569481

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240K, 4000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €77.65
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B741238697

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240C, 3000 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 36CDEAB987

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240M, 3000 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock