• Banner

  • New

Brother BP-71GA4 A4 Blue, Red

93BC3BBFFB

Brother BP-71GA4, 260 g/m², A4, Blue, Red, 20 sheets, 265 µm, 100 year(s)

€25.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 7 hours and 32 minutes and receive it between 11/9/26 and 11/12/26 with HM

Description
Brother BP-71GA4. Media weight: 260 g/m², Paper size: A4, Product color: Blue, Red. Width: 8.43" (214 mm), Depth: 11.8" (299 mm), Height: 0.354" (9 mm). Package weight: 15 oz (424 g). Pallet height: 4.17" (10.6 cm), Pallet weight: 1192 lbs (540.7 kg), Number of cartons per pallet: 66 pc(s). Country of origin: Japan
Media weight260 g/m²
Paper sizeA4
Product colorBlue, Red
Sheets per pack20 sheets
Printing media thickness265 µm
Printing material shelf life100 year(s)
Compatible productsBrother DCPJ4120DW, MFCJ4410DW, MFCJ4510DW, MFCJ470DW, MFCJ4420DW, MFCJ4620DW, MFCJ5320DW, MFCJ5620DW, MFCJ5720DW, MFC5890CN, MFC5895CW, MFCJ5910DW, DCP6690CW, MFC6490CW, MFCJ6510DW, MFCJ6520DW, MFCJ6710DW, MFCJ6720DW, MFC6890CDW, MFCJ6910DW, MFCJ6920DW, MFCJ4410DW, MFCJ4510DW
Width8.43" (214 mm)
Depth11.8" (299 mm)
Height0.354" (9 mm)
Weight13.7 oz (389 g)
Package weight15 oz (424 g)
Number of cartons per pallet layer11 pc(s)
Pallet type800 x 1200 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code37032000
Pallet height4.17" (10.6 cm)
Pallet weight1192 lbs (540.7 kg)
Number of cartons per pallet66 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet6 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet1320 pc(s)
Country of originJapan
Product Details
Brother
93BC3BBFFB
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4977766658416
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 285181A6B6

Brand: HP

HP 303XL Original Druckerpatronen Farbig (Cyan, Magenta, Gelb) T6N03AE

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 303XL Original Druckerpatronen Farbig (Cyan, Magenta, Gelb) T6N03AE
Price €71.80
More
Out-of-Stock