• Banner

HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control

9679C745A1

HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control, Black, Polycom, China, 7.48" (190 mm), 8.27" (210 mm), 2.17" (55 mm)

€110.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 5 hours and 45 minutes and receive it between 11/10/26 and 11/13/26 with HM

Description
HP Poly Studio R30/USB Bluetooth Remote Control. Product color: Black, Brand compatibility: Polycom. Country of origin: China. Package width: 7.48" (190 mm), Package depth: 8.27" (210 mm), Package height: 2.17" (55 mm)
Product colorBlack
Brand compatibilityPolycom
Country of originChina
Pallet weight787.1 lbs (357 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)90
Package width7.48" (190 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.6 oz (300 g)
UNSPSC-code52161525
Product Details
HP Poly
9679C745A1
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
197497663754
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: