• Banner

HP Poly Sync 10 Microsoft Teams Certified Speakerphone

FD9F53461C

HP Poly Sync 10 Microsoft Teams Certified Speakerphone, PC, Silver, 28.1" (0.715 m), IP64, Windows 10, Windows 11, MacOS

€76.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
HP Poly Sync 10 Microsoft Teams Certified Speakerphone. Device type: PC, Product color: Silver, Cable length: 28.1" (0.715 m). Microphone frequency: 100 - 7800 Hz. Connectivity technology: Wired, USB connector type: USB Type-A, USB Type-C. Compliance certificates: RoHS, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), CE. Width: 7.17" (182 mm), Depth: 3.5" (89 mm), Height: 1.3" (33 mm)
Device typePC
AutoNo
Product colorSilver
Cable length28.1" (0.715 m)
International Protection (IP) codeIP64
Windows operating systems supportedWindows 10, Windows 11
Mac operating systems supportedMacOS
Microphone frequency100 - 7800 Hz
Connectivity technologyWired
USB connector typeUSB Type-A, USB Type-C
Certified for Microsoft TeamsYes
Compliance certificatesRoHS, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), CE
Width7.17" (182 mm)
Depth3.5" (89 mm)
Height1.3" (33 mm)
Weight9.88 oz (280 g)
Package width3.66" (93 mm)
Package depth7.8" (198 mm)
Package height1.57" (40 mm)
Package weight12.3 oz (348 g)
Cables includedUSB Type-A, USB Type-C
Quick start guideYes
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
Country of originChina
Pallet weight1361.1 lbs (617.4 kg)
Number of cartons per pallet layer10 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet160 pc(s)
UNSPSC-code43191515
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)40 x 48 x 70.4" (1016 x 1219 x 1788 mm)
Product Details
HP Poly
FD9F53461C
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
197029590466
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: