• Banner

Epson RC-T1GNA Green

1BECF26E9F

Epson RC-T1GNA, Green, - LabelWorks Pro100 (UK Type AC Adapter), 3.94" (10 cm), 590.6" (15 m), 1 pc(s), 4.72" (120 mm)

€41.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
Epson RC-T1GNA. Product color: Green, Compatible products: - LabelWorks Pro100 (UK Type AC Adapter). Sheet width: 3.94" (10 cm), Sheet length: 590.6" (15 m). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 4.72" (120 mm), Package depth: 4.13" (105 mm). Labels per pack: 1 pc(s). Quantity per master (outer) case: 10 pc(s)
Product colorGreen
Compatible products- LabelWorks Pro100 (UK Type AC Adapter)
Sheet width3.94" (10 cm)
Sheet length590.6" (15 m)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width4.72" (120 mm)
Package depth4.13" (105 mm)
Package height4.92" (125 mm)
Package weight0.0205 oz (0.58 g)
Labels per pack1 pc(s)
Quantity per master (outer) case10 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Country of originChina
Product Details
Epson
1BECF26E9F
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8715946515151
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: