• Banner

Epson T6733 Original
  • Epson T6733 Original

Epson T6733 Original

F79634741B

Epson T6733, Original, Photo magenta, Epson L800, Standard Yield, Inkjet printing, Indonesia

€25.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
Epson T6733. Type: Original, Printing colors: Photo magenta, Compatibility: Epson L800. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 2.44" (62 mm), Package depth: 5.71" (145 mm). Master (outer) case weight: 0.145 oz (4.1 g), Master (outer) case length: 17" (432 mm), Master (outer) case width: 12.6" (321 mm)
TypeOriginal
Printing colorsPhoto magenta
CompatibilityEpson L800
Cartridge capacityStandard Yield
Print technologyInkjet printing
Country of originIndonesia
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width2.44" (62 mm)
Package depth5.71" (145 mm)
Package height3.15" (80 mm)
Package weight4.97 oz (141 g)
Package typeBox
Master (outer) case weight0.145 oz (4.1 g)
Master (outer) case length17" (432 mm)
Master (outer) case width12.6" (321 mm)
Master (outer) case height6.97" (177 mm)
Quantity per pallet1260 pc(s)
Pallet length47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet width31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet height21.7" (55 cm)
Quantity per master (outer) case30 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer600 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer (UK)750 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet (UK)1680 pc(s)
Pallet length (UK)47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet width (UK)39.4" (100 cm)
Pallet height (UK)21.7" (55 cm)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Product Details
Epson
F79634741B
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8715946495316
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: