• Banner

Epson T6732 Original
  • Epson T6732 Original

Epson T6732 Original

F0E37E9E9B

Epson T6732, Original, Photo cyan, Epson L800, Standard Yield, Inkjet printing, Indonesia

€25.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
Epson T6732. Type: Original, Printing colors: Photo cyan, Compatibility: Epson L800. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 1.57" (40 mm), Package depth: 6.42" (163 mm). Master (outer) case weight: 0.242 oz (6.87 g), Master (outer) case length: 11" (280 mm), Master (outer) case width: 17.7" (450 mm)
TypeOriginal
Printing colorsPhoto cyan
CompatibilityEpson L800
Cartridge capacityStandard Yield
Print technologyInkjet printing
Country of originIndonesia
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width1.57" (40 mm)
Package depth6.42" (163 mm)
Package height1.57" (40 mm)
Package weight3.81 oz (108 g)
Package typeBox
Master (outer) case weight0.242 oz (6.87 g)
Master (outer) case length11" (280 mm)
Master (outer) case width17.7" (450 mm)
Master (outer) case height8.07" (205 mm)
Quantity per pallet3360 pc(s)
Pallet length47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet width31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet height20.1" (51 cm)
Quantity per master (outer) case30 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer600 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet layer (UK)750 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet (UK)4800 pc(s)
Pallet length (UK)47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet width (UK)39.4" (100 cm)
Pallet height (UK)20.1" (51 cm)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Product Details
Epson
F0E37E9E9B
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8715946495309
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: