• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock

Brother TZE-431 label-making tape Black on red

292D626991

Brother TZE-431, Black on red, TZe, Philippines, 5 year(s), Brother, 0.472" (1.2 cm)

€42.55
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Brother TZE-431. Label color: Black on red, Tape type: TZe, Country of origin: Philippines. Tape width: 0.472" (1.2 cm), Tape length: 315" (8 m), Width: 0.669" (17 mm). Pallet height: 6.38" (16.2 cm), Number of cartons per pallet: 36 pc(s), Number of layers per pallet: 6 pc(s). Tape size: 0.472" (1.2 cm)
Label colorBlack on red
Tape typeTZe
Country of originPhilippines
Spare part retention5 year(s)
Brand compatibilityBrother
Pallet type800 x 1200 mm
Tape width0.472" (1.2 cm)
Tape length315" (8 m)
Width0.669" (17 mm)
Depth2.68" (68 mm)
Height3.7" (94 mm)
Weight1.27 oz (36 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width8.46" (215 mm)
Package depth14.8" (375 mm)
Package height10" (255 mm)
Package weight1.94 oz (55 g)
Pallet height6.38" (16.2 cm)
Number of cartons per pallet36 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet6 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet layer6 pc(s)
Pallet weight533.3 lbs (241.9 kg)
Quantity per pallet3600 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code48219090
Tape size0.472" (1.2 cm)
Product Details
Brother
292D626991
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4977766686242
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: