• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock

HP Poly Voyager 4310 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +BT700 dongle

78207E669D

HP Poly Voyager 4310 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +BT700 dongle, Wired & Wireless, Office/Call center, 20 - 20000 Hz, 4.3 oz (122 g), Headset, Black

€115.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
HP Poly Voyager 4310 Microsoft Teams Certified USB-C Headset +BT700 dongle. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wired & Wireless, Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Office/Call center. Headphone frequency: 20 - 20000 Hz. Wireless range: 1968.5" (50 m). Cable length: 59.1" (1.5 m). Weight: 4.3 oz (122 g). Product color: Black
Product typeHeadset
Wearing styleHead-band
Recommended usageOffice/Call center
Headset typeMonaural
Product colorBlack
Operating keysAnswer/end call, Bluetooth pairing, Volume +, Volume -
Color nameBlack
Cable length59.1" (1.5 m)
Detachable cableYes
DECT connectableYes
On/off switchYes
Hearing protection technologiesSoundGuard DIGITAL
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with Apple SiriYes
Works with Microsoft CortanaYes
Country of originChina, Mexico
Connectivity technologyWired & Wireless
USB connectivityYes
USB connectorUSB Type-C
BluetoothYes
Bluetooth profilesA2DP, AVRCP, HFP, HSP
Bluetooth version5.2
Wireless range1968.5" (50 m)
Ear couplingCircumaural
Headphone frequency20 - 20000 Hz
Driver unit1.26" (3.2 cm)
Microphone typeBoom
Microphone frequency100 - 6800 Hz
Number of microphones2
Battery typeBuilt-in battery
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery capacity350 mAh
Talk time24 h
Battery recharge time1.6 h
Windows operating systems supportedWindows 10, Windows 11
Mac operating systems supportedMacOS
Sustainability certificatesTCO
Width6.1" (155 mm)
Depth2.64" (67 mm)
Height6.54" (166 mm)
Weight4.3 oz (122 g)
Package width7.32" (186 mm)
Package depth8.27" (210 mm)
Package height2.17" (55 mm)
Package weight10.3 oz (290.7 g)
Cables includedUSB Type-C to USB Type-A
Ear pad materialLeatherette
Pallet weight232.4 lbs (105.4 kg)
Number of cartons per pallet80 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet layer10 pc(s)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)10
CompatibilityCompatible with PCs via included BT700 USB-A Bluetooth adapter and smartphones via Bluetooth
Other operating systems supportedAndroid, iOS
Bundled softwarePoly Lens
Compatible operating systemsWindows 11; Windows 10; macOS; Android™; iOS
Packaging contentUSB Type-C®️ charging cable; Quick start guide; Travel pouch; USB Type-A adaptor; Charging stand; Wireless headset
Sustainability complianceYes
Box contentsUSB Type-C charging cable; Quick start guide; Travel pouch; Wireless headset; BT700 Bluetooth Type-C adapter
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)40 x 48 x 74.8" (1016 x 1219 x 1900 mm)
UNSPSC-code43191638
Product Details
HP Poly
78207E669D
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
197029610072
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: