• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Epson 106 Original
  • Epson 106 Original
  • Epson 106 Original
  • Epson 106 Original

Epson 106 Original

FD7B8A148F

Epson 106, Original, Cyan, Epson, - EcoTank ET-7750 - EcoTank ET-7700, 70 ml, Inkjet printing

€19.17
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Epson 106. Type: Original, Printing colors: Cyan, Brand compatibility: Epson. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 2.28" (58 mm), Package depth: 6.89" (175 mm). Master (outer) case weight: 10.5 lbs (4.76 kg), Master (outer) case length: 18.9" (480 mm), Master (outer) case width: 12.2" (310 mm)
TypeOriginal
Printing colorsCyan
Brand compatibilityEpson
Compatibility- EcoTank ET-7750 - EcoTank ET-7700
Color ink volume70 ml
Print technologyInkjet printing
OEM codeC13T00R240
CertificationCE
Country of originIndonesia
Storage temperature (T-T)-20 - 40 °C
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width2.28" (58 mm)
Package depth6.89" (175 mm)
Package height2.28" (58 mm)
Package weight4.55 oz (129 g)
Package typeBox
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC)8715946643588
Master (outer) case weight10.5 lbs (4.76 kg)
Master (outer) case length18.9" (480 mm)
Master (outer) case width12.2" (310 mm)
Master (outer) case height5.91" (150 mm)
Quantity per pallet1350 pc(s)
Pallet weight0 oz (0 g)
Quantity per master (outer) case30 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet (UK)1890 pc(s)
Pallet weight (UK)0 oz (0 g)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Product Details
Epson
FD7B8A148F
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8715946643311
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: