• Banner

Brother TZE-R251 label-making tape Black on white

3C8832028A

Brother TZE-R251, Black on white, TZe, White, Thermal transfer, China, 5 year(s)

€25.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
Brother TZE-R251. Label color: Black on white, Tape type: TZe, Product color: White. Tape width: 0.945" (2.4 cm), Tape length: 157.5" (4 m), Width: 1.18" (30 mm). Pallet height: 6.65" (16.9 cm), Number of cartons per pallet: 187 pc(s), Number of layers per pallet: 11 pc(s)
Label colorBlack on white
Tape typeTZe
Product colorWhite
Print technologyThermal transfer
Country of originChina
Spare part retention5 year(s)
Brand compatibilityBrother
CompatibilityPT-P900W, PT-H500, PT-P750W, PT-P950NW, PT-D600VP, PT-D800W
Pallet type800 x 1200 mm
Tape width0.945" (2.4 cm)
Tape length157.5" (4 m)
Width1.18" (30 mm)
Depth2.76" (70 mm)
Height5.12" (130 mm)
Weight1.55 oz (44 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package typeBlister
Package weight2.36 oz (67 g)
Pallet height6.65" (16.9 cm)
Number of cartons per pallet187 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet11 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet layer17 pc(s)
Pallet weight565.3 lbs (256.4 kg)
Quantity per pallet3740 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Product Details
Brother
3C8832028A
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4977766801843
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: