• Banner

HP 775 500-ml Cyan Ink Cartridge

B48C62590E

HP 775 500-ml Cyan Ink Cartridge, HP DesignJet Z6 Pro Printer, Thermal inkjet, Cyan, Singapore, 5.98" (152 mm), 2.52" (64 mm)

€170.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
HP 775 500-ml Cyan Ink Cartridge. Compatibility: HP DesignJet Z6 Pro Printer, Print technology: Thermal inkjet, Printing colors: Cyan. Width: 5.98" (152 mm), Depth: 2.52" (64 mm), Height: 4.92" (125 mm). Package width: 5.98" (152 mm), Package depth: 2.52" (64 mm), Package height: 4.92" (125 mm). Number of cartons per pallet: 72 pc(s), Quantity per pallet: 864 pc(s), Number of layers per pallet: 8 pc(s). Pallet dimensions (W x D x H): 48 x 40 x 56.9" (1219 x 1016 x 1446.5 mm), Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial): 48 x 40 x 56.9"
CompatibilityHP DesignJet Z6 Pro Printer
Print technologyThermal inkjet
Printing colorsCyan
Country of originSingapore
Width5.98" (152 mm)
Depth2.52" (64 mm)
Height4.92" (125 mm)
Weight21.9 oz (621 g)
Package width5.98" (152 mm)
Package depth2.52" (64 mm)
Package height4.92" (125 mm)
Package weight23.5 oz (665.3 g)
Number of cartons per pallet72 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet864 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet8 pc(s)
Pallet weight1450.2 lbs (657.8 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case12 pc(s)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Pallet net height57" (144.7 cm)
Pallet net length40" (101.6 cm)
Pallet net width48" (121.9 cm)
Pallet net weight1450.2 lbs (657.8 kg)
Total carbon footprint (kg of CO2e)1.7
Number of cartons per pallet layer9 pc(s)
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)48 x 40 x 56.9" (1219 x 1016 x 1446.5 mm)
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H) (imperial)48 x 40 x 56.9"
Box contentsInk cartridge
UNSPSC-code441031052
Product Details
B48C62590E
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
194721409348
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: