• Banner

HP LaserJet CF254A 220V Maintenance/Fuser Kit

3A077E8ACF

HP LaserJet CF254A 220V Maintenance/Fuser Kit, Maintenance kit, Laser, China, HP LaserJet Enterprise 700 M712, Business, 19.8" (503 mm)

€404.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
HP LaserJet CF254A 220V Maintenance/Fuser Kit. Product type: Maintenance kit, Print technology: Laser, Country of origin: China. Width: 19.8" (503 mm), Depth: 11.9" (302 mm), Height: 9.61" (244 mm). Package weight: 10.1 lbs (4.6 kg), Package width: 19.8" (503 mm), Package depth: 11.9" (302 mm). Quantity per pallet: 80 pc(s), Number of layers per pallet: 10 pc(s), Number of cartons per pallet layer: 8 pc(s). Pallet dimensions (W x D x H): 48 x 40 x 96.1" (1218 x 1016 x 2440 mm), Pallet size (EU): 48 x 40 x 96.1" (1218 x 1016 x 2440 mm)
Product typeMaintenance kit
Print technologyLaser
Country of originChina
CompatibilityHP LaserJet Enterprise 700 M712
HP segmentBusiness
Width19.8" (503 mm)
Depth11.9" (302 mm)
Height9.61" (244 mm)
Weight10.1 lbs (4.6 kg)
Package weight10.1 lbs (4.6 kg)
Package width19.8" (503 mm)
Package depth11.9" (302 mm)
Package height9.61" (244 mm)
Quantity per pallet80 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet10 pc(s)
Number of cartons per pallet layer8 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Pallet weight856.9 lbs (388.7 kg)
HP GTIN (EAN/UPC)887111017666
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)48 x 40 x 96.1" (1218 x 1016 x 2440 mm)
UNSPSC-code44103125
Pallet size (EU)48 x 40 x 96.1" (1218 x 1016 x 2440 mm)
Product Details
3A077E8ACF
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
887111017666
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: