• Banner

HP 771 print head Inkjet

HP 771 print head Inkjet

FA696A43

HP 771, HP DesignJet Z6200 Photo Printer series, Inkjet, Photo black, Light grey, CE020A, Singapore, 1.1" (28 mm)

€253.00
Tax included
Quantity
Article in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
HP 771. Compatibility: HP DesignJet Z6200 Photo Printer series, Print technology: Inkjet, Printing colors: Photo black, Light grey. Width: 1.1" (28 mm), Depth: 5.63" (143 mm), Height: 5.2" (132 mm). Package dimensions (WxDxH): 1.1 x 5.63 x 5.2" (28 x 143 x 132 mm), Package width: 1.1" (28 mm), Package depth: 5.63" (143 mm). Number of cartons per pallet: 80 pc(s), Quantity per pallet: 1920 pc(s), Pallet weight: 8.75 oz (248 g). Dimensions (WxDxH): 1.1 x 5.63 x 5.2" (28 x 143 x 132 mm), Quantity per box: 1 pc(s)
CompatibilityHP DesignJet Z6200 Photo Printer series
Print technologyInkjet
ColorYes
Printing colorsPhoto black, Light grey
OEM codeCE020A
Country of originSingapore
Width1.1" (28 mm)
Depth5.63" (143 mm)
Height5.2" (132 mm)
Weight2.47 oz (70 g)
Package dimensions (WxDxH)1.1 x 5.63 x 5.2" (28 x 143 x 132 mm)
Package width1.1" (28 mm)
Package depth5.63" (143 mm)
Package height5.2" (132 mm)
Package weight3.88 oz (110 g)
Operating temperature (T-T)5 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 80%
Storage temperature (T-T)5 - 40 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H)20 - 80%
Number of cartons per pallet80 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet1920 pc(s)
Pallet weight8.75 oz (248 g)
Quantity per master (outer) case24 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight0.101 oz (2.85 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84439990
Dimensions (WxDxH)1.1 x 5.63 x 5.2" (28 x 143 x 132 mm)
Quantity per box1 pc(s)
Pallet dimensions (W x D x H)48 x 40 x 52.2" (1219 x 1016 x 1325 mm)
Box contentsPrinthead
Print head swath0.875"
Stacking number for carton8
Print head nozzles2112
Retail onlyN
Product Details
FA696A43
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0884962986462
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: DBC5C90DA5

Brand: HP

HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Officejet 200 Mobile Printer, Color, Printer for Small office, Print, Front-facing USB printing, Color, 4800 x 1200 DPI, 2, A4, 500 pages per month, 10 ppm
Price €283.57
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 23DF02A90C

Brand: HP

HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 410A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 2300 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €131.47
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: AACF491069

Brand: HP

HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 44A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge, 1000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 99F9B22B12

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1125 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1125, 2100 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €79.99
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: E1FC47284C

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1150 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1150, 3000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €90.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 8A25F0B300

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-1170 toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-1170, 7200 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €104.56
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: F1740A46D4

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220C, 1200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 29C30F8F37

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220M, 1200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 64567601FA

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5220Y toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Yellow

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5220Y, 1200 pages, Yellow, 1 pc(s)
Price €87.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A0748CA770

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230K, 2600 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €81.16
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 249FAF37BC

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230C, 2200 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 131364CE5F

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5230M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5230M, 2200 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B102569481

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240K toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Black

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240K, 4000 pages, Black, 1 pc(s)
Price €77.65
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B741238697

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240C toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Cyan

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240C, 3000 pages, Cyan, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 36CDEAB987

Brand: Kyocera

KYOCERA TK-5240M toner cartridge 1 pc(s) Original Magenta

(0)
Notify me when available
KYOCERA TK-5240M, 3000 pages, Magenta, 1 pc(s)
Price €109.24
More
Out-of-Stock