• Banner

  • New
  • Out-of-Stock
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen
  • HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen
  • HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen
  • HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen

HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen

CF6869BCE5

HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen, Universal, HP, Black, Black, China, Home

€104.56
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
HP 700 Rechargeable Multi Pen. Device compatibility: Universal, Brand compatibility: HP, Product color: Black. Battery type: Built-in, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Weight: 0.459 oz (13 g), Width: 0.354" (9 mm), Depth: 0.354" (9 mm). Package width: 2.99" (76 mm), Package depth: 6.61" (168 mm), Package height: 1.18" (30 mm). Sustainability certificates: Forest Stewardship Council (FSC), Sustainable technologies and materials: At least 60% post-consumer recycled plastic; FSC Certified Packaging
Device compatibilityUniversal
Brand compatibilityHP
Product colorBlack
Tip colourBlack
Buttons quantity2
Country of originChina
HP segmentHome
Battery typeBuilt-in
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Weight0.459 oz (13 g)
Width0.354" (9 mm)
Depth0.354" (9 mm)
Height5.91" (150 mm)
Package width2.99" (76 mm)
Package depth6.61" (168 mm)
Package height1.18" (30 mm)
Package weight2.31 oz (65.5 g)
Sustainability certificatesForest Stewardship Council (FSC)
Sustainable technologies and materialsAt least 60% post-consumer recycled plastic; FSC Certified Packaging
UNSPSC-code43211709
Sustainability complianceYes
Product Details
CF6869BCE5
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0197498850016
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E8EEE3C3DB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5 Processor Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5, Air cooler, 120/135 mm, 8.9 dB, 23.3 dB, Black
Price €106.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3854C3A191

Brand: Philips

Philips SHK2000PK/00 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Music Pink, Purple

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips SHK2000PK/00, Wired, 12 - 22000 Hz, Music, 3.53 oz (100.2 g), Headphones, Pink, Purple
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock