• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Techly ICA-TR10 signage display mount 27" Silver
  • Techly ICA-TR10 signage display mount 27" Silver
  • Techly ICA-TR10 signage display mount 27" Silver
  • Techly ICA-TR10 signage display mount 27" Silver

Techly ICA-TR10 signage display mount 27" Silver

E93E758984

Techly ICA-TR10, 48.5 lbs (22 kg), 27", 13", 2.95 x 2.95" (75 x 75 mm), 3.94 x 3.94" (100 x 100 mm), 32.8 - 53.9" (832 - 1370 mm)

€118.60
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Techly ICA-TR10. Maximum weight capacity: 48.5 lbs (22 kg), Minimum screen size: 13", Maximum screen size: 27", Minimum VESA mount: 2.95 x 2.95" (75 x 75 mm), Maximum VESA mount: 3.94 x 3.94" (100 x 100 mm). Height adjustment range: 32.8 - 53.9" (832 - 1370 mm), Tilt angle range: -90 - 90°, Swivel angle: 360°. Product color: Silver
Number of displays supported1
Maximum screen size27"
Mounting typeFloor
Maximum weight capacity48.5 lbs (22 kg)
Minimum VESA mount2.95 x 2.95" (75 x 75 mm)
Maximum VESA mount3.94 x 3.94" (100 x 100 mm)
Minimum screen size13"
Height adjustmentYes
Height adjustment range32.8 - 53.9" (832 - 1370 mm)
Tilt angle range-90 - 90°
Swivel angle360°
Angle of rotation360°
TelescopicYes
AdjustableYes
Built-in spirit levelNo
Product colorSilver
TypePortable floor stand
Anti-theft functionNo
Width16.1" (410 mm)
Depth16.1" (410 mm)
Weight22 lbs (9.99 kg)
ManualYes
Mounting kitYes
Quantity1
Warranty period1 year(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code85299097
Product Details
Techly
E93E758984
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8054529022632
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E4DA16B873

Brand: Lenovo

Lenovo 4X30M56887 mouse Ambidextrous RF Wireless Optical 1200 DPI

(0)
Notify me when available
Lenovo 4X30M56887, Ambidextrous, Optical, RF Wireless, 1200 DPI, Black, Red
Price €39.04
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: EF7A0723BB

Brand: Lenovo

Lenovo 4Y50X88822 mouse Ambidextrous Bluetooth Optical 2400 DPI

(0)
Notify me when available
Lenovo 4Y50X88822, Ambidextrous, Optical, Bluetooth, 2400 DPI, Black
Price €48.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5DE3B06517

Brand: Razer

Razer Edge console 17.3 cm (6.8") 128 GB Touch screen Wi-Fi Black - TASTIERA QWERTZ

(0)
Notify me when available
Razer Edge WiFi Android-Gaming-Handheld & Kishi V2 Pro Controller
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 664E4381C3

Brand: HP

HP EliteBook 860 G10 Intel® Core™ i7 i7-1355U Computer portatile 40,6 cm (16") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 5 - TASTIERA QWERTZ

(0)
Notify me when available
HP EliteBook 860 G10, Intel® Core™ i7, 40,6 cm (16"), 1920 x 1200 Pixel, 16 GB, 512 GB, Windows 11 Pro
Price €1,094.38
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: CA5A7587C5

Brand: HP

HP 15,6" FHD Laptop silber R7-7730U 16GB/512GB SSD Win11 15-fc0476ng - TASTIERA QWERTZ

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 15,6" FHD Laptop silber R7-7730U 16GB/512GB SSD Win11 15-fc0476ng
Price €701.26
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9C3E6F07C2

Brand: HP

HP Pavilion 14" 2.8K OLED i7-13700H 16GB/512GB SSD Win11 14-eh1473ng - TASTIERA QWERTZ

(0)
Notify me when available
HP Pavilion 14" 2.8K OLED i7-13700H 16GB/512GB SSD Win11 14-eh1473ng
Price €895.48
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 00F79A630A

Brand: Lenovo

Lenovo V AMD RyzenTM 5 7520U Laptop 39,6 cm (15.6" Full HD 16 GB LPDDR5-SDRAM 512 GB SSD - QWERTZ TASTIERA

(0)
Notify me when available
Lenovo V V15, AMD Ryzen™ 5, 2.8 GHz, 15.6", 1920 x 1080 pixels, 16 GB, 512 GB
Price €718.81
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: B4B24198EE

Brand: Lenovo

Lenovo Legion Pro 5 16IRX8 16" QHD i5-13500HX 16GB/1TB RTX 4060 Win11 82WK005VGE - TASTIERA QWERTZ

(0)
Notify me when available
Lenovo Legion Pro 5 16IRX8 16" QHD i5-13500HX 16GB/1TB RTX 4060 Win11 82WK005VGE
Price €1,467.61
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 32793A842F

Brand: HP

HP OMEN 16-wf0455ng 16,1" FHD IPS i5-13500HX 16GB/512GB SSD RTX4060 nOS - QWERTZ TASTIERA

(0)
Notify me when available
HP OMEN 16-wf0455ng 16,1" FHD IPS i5-13500HX 16GB/512GB SSD RTX4060 nOS
Price €1,095.55
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 9C0E58DAB1

Brand: Lenovo

Lenovo ThinkPad P14s Intel® Core™ i7 i7-1360P Workstation mobile 35,6 cm (14") WUXGA 32 GB LPDDR5x-SDRA - TASTIERA QWERTZ

(0)
Notify me when available
Lenovo ThinkPad P14s, Intel® Core™ i7, 14", 1920 x 1200 pixels, 32 GB, 1 TB, Windows 11 Pro
Price €1,989.43
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 99EBA80E65

Brand: HP

HP 250 G10 Intel® CoreTM i5 i5-1335U Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6" Full HD 16 GB DDR4-SDRAM 512 GB - TASTIERA QWERTZ

(0)
Notify me when available
HP 250 G10 15,6" FHD IPS i7-1355U 16GB/512GB SSD Win11 854U5ES
Price €608.83
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 91C9560EEF

Brand: NZXT

NZXT T120 CPU Kühler für AMD und Intel CPU, 120 mm Lüfter, schwarz

(0)
Notify me when available
NZXT T120 CPU Kühler für AMD und Intel CPU, 120 mm Lüfter, schwarz
Price €63.61
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A3D00BE3C5

Brand: NZXT

NZXT Kraken 240, schwarz Wasserkühlung für AMD und Intel CPU

(0)
Notify me when available
NZXT Kraken 240, schwarz Wasserkühlung für AMD und Intel CPU
Price €123.28
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: BA6EFD19B0

Brand: NZXT

NZXT Kraken 240 RGB, weiß Wasserkühlung für AMD und Intel CPU

(0)
Notify me when available
NZXT Kraken 240 RGB, weiß Wasserkühlung für AMD und Intel CPU
Price €136.15
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 695F26AA67

Brand: NZXT

NZXT Kraken 360 RGB, schwarz Wasserkühlung für AMD und Intel CPU

(0)
Notify me when available
NZXT Kraken 360 RGB, schwarz Wasserkühlung für AMD und Intel CPU
Price €213.37
More
Out-of-Stock