• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
MEDION DWT20 Countertop 2 place settings
  • MEDION DWT20 Countertop 2 place settings
  • MEDION DWT20 Countertop 2 place settings
  • MEDION DWT20 Countertop 2 place settings

MEDION DWT20 Countertop 2 place settings

FE4D184821

MEDION DWT20, Countertop, Compact, Orange, Touch, LED, 2 place settings

€232.09
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
MEDION DWT20. Appliance placement: Countertop, Product size: Compact, Door color: Orange. Number of place settings: 2 place settings, Noise emission class: D, Noise level: 58 dB. Energy efficiency class: D, Water consumption per cycle: 5 L, Energy consumption per 100 cycles: 31 kWh. Width: 16.5" (420 mm), Depth: 17.3" (440 mm), Height: 17.1" (435 mm)
Appliance placementCountertop
Product sizeCompact
Door colorOrange
Built-in displayYes
Control typeTouch
Display typeLED
Number of place settings2 place settings
Number of washing programs6
Noise emission classD
Noise level58 dB
Cycle time165 min
Energy efficiency classD
Water consumption per cycle5 L
Energy consumption per 100 cycles31 kWh
Width16.5" (420 mm)
Depth17.3" (440 mm)
Height17.1" (435 mm)
Weight29.8 lbs (13.5 kg)
Product Details
MEDION
FE4D184821
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4061275230406
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E8EEE3C3DB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5 Processor Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5, Air cooler, 120/135 mm, 8.9 dB, 23.3 dB, Black
Price €106.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3854C3A191

Brand: Philips

Philips SHK2000PK/00 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Music Pink, Purple

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips SHK2000PK/00, Wired, 12 - 22000 Hz, Music, 3.53 oz (100.2 g), Headphones, Pink, Purple
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock