• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
LG DS70TY soundbar speaker Black 3.1.1 channels
  • LG DS70TY soundbar speaker Black 3.1.1 channels
  • LG DS70TY soundbar speaker Black 3.1.1 channels
  • LG DS70TY soundbar speaker Black 3.1.1 channels

LG DS70TY soundbar speaker Black 3.1.1 channels

0F50F99C01

LG DS70TY, 3.1.1 channels, DTS Digital Surround, DTS:X, Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, AI Sound Pro, Bass Blast, Bass Blast+, Game, Music, Sport, Standard, 96 kHz, Wireless, Black

€359.62
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
LG DS70TY. Audio output channels: 3.1.1 channels, Audio decoders: DTS Digital Surround, DTS:X, Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Equalizer modes: AI Sound Pro, Bass Blast, Bass Blast+, Game, Music, Sport, Standard. Subwoofer connectivity: Wireless. Product color: Black, High Dynamic Range (HDR) technology: Dolby Vision, High Dynamic Range 10 (HDR10), Audio formats supported: AAC. Connectivity technology: Wireless, Bluetooth codec: SBC/AAC. Width: 7.87" (200 mm), Depth: 11.2" (285 mm), Height: 14.8" (377 mm)
Audio output channels3.1.1 channels
Audio decodersDTS Digital Surround, DTS:X, Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital
Soundbar mode controlYes
TV Sound ShareYes
Equalizer modesAI Sound Pro, Bass Blast, Bass Blast+, Game, Music, Sport, Standard
Audio Return Channel (ARC)Yes
Enhanced Audio Return Channel (eARC)Yes
Game modeYes
Audio sample rate (24bit)96 kHz
Subwoofer includedYes
Subwoofer connectivityWireless
Product colorBlack
Wall mountableYes
High Dynamic Range (HDR) technologyDolby Vision, High Dynamic Range 10 (HDR10)
Audio formats supportedAAC
Consumer Electronics Control (CEC)SimpLink
Smartphone remote supportYes
Connectivity technologyWireless
BluetoothYes
HDMI ports quantity2
Bluetooth codecSBC/AAC
HDMI in1
Number of HDMI outputs1
USB portYes
Digital audio optical in1
Width7.87" (200 mm)
Depth11.2" (285 mm)
Height14.8" (377 mm)
Weight29.3 lbs (13.3 kg)
Soundbar weight6.61 lbs (3 kg)
Subwoofer width37.4" (95 cm)
Subwoofer depth4.53" (11.5 cm)
Subwoofer height2.48" (6.3 cm)
Subwoofer weight12.6 lbs (5.7 kg)
Package weight28.7 lbs (13 kg)
Number of products included1 pc(s)
Wall mounting kitYes
Cables includedHDMI, Optical
Handheld remote controlYes
Warranty cardYes
LG technologies (AV/TV)AI Sound Pro, DTS:X®
Product Details
LG
0F50F99C01
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8806087999587
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E8EEE3C3DB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5 Processor Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5, Air cooler, 120/135 mm, 8.9 dB, 23.3 dB, Black
Price €106.42
More
Out-of-Stock