• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
De’Longhi DLSC060 coffee maker part accessory Milk container
  • De’Longhi DLSC060 coffee maker part accessory Milk container
  • De’Longhi DLSC060 coffee maker part accessory Milk container

De’Longhi DLSC060 coffee maker part/accessory Milk container

0763A31858

De’Longhi DLSC060, Milk container, Stainless steel, Stainless steel, 0.35 L, 1 pc(s), 3.94" (100 mm)

€25.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
De’Longhi DLSC060. Product type: Milk container, Product color: Stainless steel, Material: Stainless steel. Milk tank capacity: 0.35 L. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Width: 3.94" (100 mm), Depth: 3.94" (100 mm), Height: 3.15" (80 mm). Package width: 4.13" (105 mm), Package depth: 4.13" (105 mm), Package height: 3.35" (85 mm)
Product typeMilk container
Product colorStainless steel
MaterialStainless steel
Milk tank capacity0.35 L
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Width3.94" (100 mm)
Depth3.94" (100 mm)
Height3.15" (80 mm)
Weight5.86 oz (166 g)
Package width4.13" (105 mm)
Package depth4.13" (105 mm)
Package height3.35" (85 mm)
Package weight6 oz (170 g)
Product Details
De’Longhi
0763A31858
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8004399333765
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E8EEE3C3DB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5 Processor Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5, Air cooler, 120/135 mm, 8.9 dB, 23.3 dB, Black
Price €106.42
More
Out-of-Stock