• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Tefal AeroSteam DT9810 Handheld garment steamer 0.1 L 1400 W Black, Gold
  • Tefal AeroSteam DT9810 Handheld garment steamer 0.1 L 1400 W Black, Gold

Tefal AeroSteam DT9810 Handheld garment steamer 0.1 L 1400 W Black, Gold

D6EBA3AECA

Tefal AeroSteam DT9810, Handheld garment steamer, 0.1 L, 0.5 min, Black, Gold, Buttons, Hand switch

€123.28
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Tefal AeroSteam DT9810. Device type: Handheld garment steamer, Water tank capacity: 0.1 L, Heating time: 0.5 min. Power: 1400 W. Width: 5.51" (140 mm), Depth: 6.3" (160 mm), Height: 12.8" (325 mm). Package width: 10.9" (278 mm), Package depth: 7.8" (198 mm), Package height: 15.2" (385 mm). Country of origin: France
Device typeHandheld garment steamer
Water tank capacity0.1 L
Heating time0.5 min
Product colorBlack, Gold
Vertical steam functionYes
Control typeButtons
Handle controlsYes
On/off switchYes
On/off switch typeHand switch
Autonomy0.1 h
Cord length102.4" (2.6 m)
Runtime6 min
Power1400 W
Width5.51" (140 mm)
Depth6.3" (160 mm)
Height12.8" (325 mm)
Weight3.42 lbs (1.55 kg)
Package width10.9" (278 mm)
Package depth7.8" (198 mm)
Package height15.2" (385 mm)
Package weight4.65 lbs (2.11 kg)
Country of originFrance
Quantity per pallet layer12 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (20ft)1464 pc(s)
Quantity per intermodal container (40ft)2988 pc(s)
Number of layers per pallet4 pc(s)
Quantity per pallet48 pc(s)
Product Details
Tefal
D6EBA3AECA
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
3121040092668
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E8EEE3C3DB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5 Processor Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5, Air cooler, 120/135 mm, 8.9 dB, 23.3 dB, Black
Price €106.42
More
Out-of-Stock