• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Lenovo Eingabegeräte wireless presenter Bluetooth RF Black
  • Lenovo Eingabegeräte wireless presenter Bluetooth RF Black
  • Lenovo Eingabegeräte wireless presenter Bluetooth RF Black
  • Lenovo Eingabegeräte wireless presenter Bluetooth RF Black

Lenovo Eingabegeräte wireless presenter Bluetooth/RF Black

47E99F3093

Lenovo Eingabegeräte, Bluetooth/RF, USB, Black

€49.57
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Lenovo Eingabegeräte. Wireless receiver interface: USB, Wireless technology: Bluetooth/RF. Product color: Black, Presenter functions: Remote control, Certification: FCC IC BQB ROHS CE CB UKCA CEC/DoE/Nrcan. Width: 3.65" (92.7 mm), Depth: 1.17" (29.8 mm), Height: 0.378" (9.6 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package type: Box, Package width: 1.97" (50 mm). Battery capacity: 100 mAh
Wireless receiver interfaceUSB
Wireless technologyBluetooth/RF
Bluetooth version5.3
Product colorBlack
Presenter functionsRemote control
Buttons quantity3
CertificationFCC IC BQB ROHS CE CB UKCA CEC/DoE/Nrcan
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Width3.65" (92.7 mm)
Depth1.17" (29.8 mm)
Height0.378" (9.6 mm)
Weight0.663 oz (18.8 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package typeBox
Package width1.97" (50 mm)
Package depth1.02" (26 mm)
Package height3.78" (96 mm)
Package weight1.98 oz (56 g)
Battery capacity100 mAh
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 45 °C
Product Details
47E99F3093
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0195892111443
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E8EEE3C3DB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5 Processor Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5, Air cooler, 120/135 mm, 8.9 dB, 23.3 dB, Black
Price €106.42
More
Out-of-Stock