• Banner

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169364486 smart lighting Bluetooth Zigbee 6 W
  • Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169364486 smart lighting Bluetooth Zigbee 6 W
  • Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169364486 smart lighting Bluetooth Zigbee 6 W

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169364486 smart lighting Bluetooth/Zigbee 6 W

FEE0AF5011

Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169364486, Bluetooth/Zigbee, LED, E27, A19, 1000 K, 20000 K

€186.46
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/6/26 and 11/11/26 with HM

Description
Philips Hue White and color ambiance 8720169364486. Interface: Bluetooth/Zigbee, Bulb type: LED, Fitting/cap type: E27. Energy efficiency class: D, Power consumption (standby): 0.1 W, Input voltage: 220-240 V. Depth: 2.36" (60 mm), Height: 4.41" (112 mm), Diameter: 2.36" (6 cm). Package width: 57.5" (1460 mm), Package depth: 55.1" (1400 mm), Package height: 68.5" (1740 mm). Number of hue bulb(s) included: 4 bulb(s)
InterfaceBluetooth/Zigbee
Bulb typeLED
Fitting/cap typeE27
Bulb sizeA19
Color temperature (min)1000 K
Color temperature (max)20000 K
Color Rendering Index (CRI)80
Power factor0.5
Bulb power6 W
Equivalent bulb power60 W
Bulb lifetime25000 h
Deep dimmableYes
Bulb technologyLED
Number of switch cycles50000
Software upgradeableYes
Instant full lightYes
Works with Amazon AlexaYes
Works with Microsoft CortanaYes
Works with the Google AssistantYes
Works with Apple HomeKitYes
Works with IFTTTYes
Energy efficiency classD
Power consumption (standby)0.1 W
Input voltage220-240 V
Depth2.36" (60 mm)
Height4.41" (112 mm)
Diameter2.36" (6 cm)
Package width57.5" (1460 mm)
Package depth55.1" (1400 mm)
Package height68.5" (1740 mm)
Package weight16.6 oz (470 g)
Batteries includedNo
Number of hue bulb(s) included4 bulb(s)
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 95%
EffectsYes
Wi-FiNo
Compatible operating systemsiOS; Android
EAN/UPC/GTIN (packaging)8720169364486
Philips Hue app supportedYes
Package net weight13.4 oz (380 g)
Package gross weight16.6 oz (470 g)
Number of accessories (max)12
Dimmable with Hue app & switchYes
HomeKit compatibilityYes
Light outputWhite and color light
PowerLED integratedYes
Product Details
FEE0AF5011
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8720169364486
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E8EEE3C3DB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5 Processor Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5, Air cooler, 120/135 mm, 8.9 dB, 23.3 dB, Black
Price €106.42
More
Out-of-Stock