• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Ecovacs Goat G1 Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, White
  • Ecovacs Goat G1 Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, White
  • Ecovacs Goat G1 Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, White
  • Ecovacs Goat G1 Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, White

Ecovacs Goat G1 Robotic lawn mower Battery Black, White

03DF3AA83D

Ecovacs Goat G1, Robotic lawn mower, 1600 m², 8.66" (22 cm), 1.18" (3 cm), 2.36" (6 cm), 800 m²

€1,405.60
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Ecovacs Goat G1. Type: Robotic lawn mower, Maximum lawn area: 1600 m², Cutting width: 8.66" (22 cm). Power source: Battery, Battery capacity: 5.2 Ah, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Width: 25.6" (650 mm), Depth: 17" (432 mm), Height: 16.5" (420 mm). Warranty period: 3 year(s)
TypeRobotic lawn mower
Maximum lawn area1600 m²
Cutting width8.66" (22 cm)
Minimum cutting height1.18" (3 cm)
Maximum cutting height2.36" (6 cm)
Grass catcherNo
Recommended lawn area800 m²
Suitable for slope up to45%
Rear wheels diameter8.66" (22 cm)
Noise level59 dB
International Protection (IP) codeIPX6
Wi-FiYes
BluetoothYes
Product colorBlack, White
Power sourceBattery
Battery capacity5.2 Ah
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Width25.6" (650 mm)
Depth17" (432 mm)
Height16.5" (420 mm)
Weight51.6 lbs (23.4 kg)
Base station dimensions (W x D x H)33.5 x 18.1 x 17.5" (852 x 460 x 445 mm)
Base station weight16.3 lbs (7.4 kg)
Package width30.9" (785 mm)
Package depth19.8" (503 mm)
Package height21.5" (545 mm)
Package weight69.4 lbs (31.5 kg)
ManualYes
Warranty period3 year(s)
Product Details
Ecovacs
03DF3AA83D
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
6970135030675
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E8EEE3C3DB

Brand: be quiet!

be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5 Processor Air cooler 120/135 mm Black 1 pc(s)

(0)
Notify me when available
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5, Air cooler, 120/135 mm, 8.9 dB, 23.3 dB, Black
Price €106.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 3854C3A191

Brand: Philips

Philips SHK2000PK/00 headphones/headset Wired Head-band Music Pink, Purple

(0)
Notify me when available
Philips SHK2000PK/00, Wired, 12 - 22000 Hz, Music, 3.53 oz (100.2 g), Headphones, Pink, Purple
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock