• Banner

  • New
StarTech.com SCNM925FM serial cable Gray 118.1" (3 m) DB-25 DB-9
  • StarTech.com SCNM925FM serial cable Gray 118.1" (3 m) DB-25 DB-9
  • StarTech.com SCNM925FM serial cable Gray 118.1" (3 m) DB-25 DB-9
  • StarTech.com SCNM925FM serial cable Gray 118.1" (3 m) DB-25 DB-9

StarTech.com SCNM925FM serial cable Gray 118.1" (3 m) DB-25 DB-9

F998C10D

StarTech.com SCNM925FM, Gray, 118.1" (3 m), DB-25, DB-9, Male, Female

€45.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 4 hours and 3 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com SCNM925FM. Product color: Gray, Cable length: 118.1" (3 m), Connector 1: DB-25. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 5.04" (128 mm), Package depth: 8.66" (220 mm). Compliance certificates: CE, RoHS. Weight: 6 oz (170 g). Master (outer) case width: 14.6" (372 mm), Master (outer) case length: 16.5" (418 mm), Master (outer) case height: 10.9" (276 mm)
Product colorGray
Cable length118.1" (3 m)
Connector 1DB-25
Connector 2DB-9
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderFemale
Connector 1 form factorStraight
Connector 2 form factorStraight
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width5.04" (128 mm)
Package depth8.66" (220 mm)
Package height0.591" (15 mm)
Package weight6.17 oz (175 g)
Compliance certificatesCE, RoHS
Weight6 oz (170 g)
Master (outer) case width14.6" (372 mm)
Master (outer) case length16.5" (418 mm)
Master (outer) case height10.9" (276 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case120 pc(s)
Product Details
StarTech.com
F998C10D
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030771290
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 03C197A81C

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo
Price €28.51
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0A365E6FFF

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m
Price €37.87
More
Out-of-Stock