• Banner

i-tec TB3CBL150CM Thunderbolt cable 59.1" (1.5 m) 40 Gbit/s Black

i-tec TB3CBL150CM Thunderbolt cable 59.1" (1.5 m) 40 Gbit/s Black

7DD1016F2E

i-tec TB3CBL150CM, Male, Male, 59.1" (1.5 m), Black, 40 Gbit/s, 100 W

€53.08
Tax included
Quantity
Article in stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 3 hours and 4 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
i-tec TB3CBL150CM. Connector 1: Male, Connector 2: Male, Cable length: 59.1" (1.5 m). Weight: 2.43 oz (69 g). Package width: 7.09" (180 mm), Package depth: 0.787" (20 mm), Package height: 6.3" (160 mm)
Connector 1Male
Connector 2Male
Cable length59.1" (1.5 m)
Product colorBlack
Thunderbolt version4
Data transfer rate (max)40 Gbit/s
USB Power DeliveryYes
USB Power Delivery up to100 W
Maximum resolution7680 x 4320 pixels
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Weight2.43 oz (69 g)
Package width7.09" (180 mm)
Package depth0.787" (20 mm)
Package height6.3" (160 mm)
Package weight3.1 oz (88 g)
Product Details
7DD1016F2E
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
8595611703362
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 03C197A81C

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo
Price €28.51
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0A365E6FFF

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m
Price €37.87
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 6708862FA8

Brand: Digitus

Digitus Internes Y-Verteiler Stromkabel 0.2m, IDE - 2x SATA 15pin Steckverbinder

(0)
Notify me when available
Digitus Internes Y-Verteiler Stromkabel 0.2m, IDE - 2x SATA 15pin Steckverbinder
Price €29.68
More
Out-of-Stock