• Banner

  • New
StarTech.com VGA2VID2 video signal converter Active video converter 1920 x 1080 pixels
  • StarTech.com VGA2VID2 video signal converter Active video converter 1920 x 1080 pixels
  • StarTech.com VGA2VID2 video signal converter Active video converter 1920 x 1080 pixels
  • StarTech.com VGA2VID2 video signal converter Active video converter 1920 x 1080 pixels

StarTech.com VGA2VID2 video signal converter Active video converter 1920 x 1080 pixels

8B5EEC85

StarTech.com VGA2VID2, Active video converter, Black, CE, FCC, REACH, 1920 x 1080 pixels, 640 x 480,1920 x 1080 pixels, 60 Hz

€89.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 3 hours and 4 minutes and receive it between 11/4/26 and 11/9/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com VGA2VID2. Converter type: Active video converter, Product color: Black, Certification: CE, FCC, REACH. Maximum video resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels, Video resolutions: 640 x 480,1920 x 1080 pixels, Maximum refresh rate: 60 Hz. Host interface: VGA (D-Sub), Output interface: Composite/S-Video. Power consumption (typical): 2.5 W. Width: 2.13" (54 mm), Depth: 2.36" (60 mm), Height: 0.787" (20 mm)
Converter typeActive video converter
Product colorBlack
CertificationCE, FCC, REACH
Maximum video resolution1920 x 1080 pixels
Video resolutions640 x 480,1920 x 1080 pixels
Maximum refresh rate60 Hz
Host interfaceVGA (D-Sub)
Output interfaceComposite/S-Video
USB poweredYes
Power consumption (typical)2.5 W
Compliance certificatesRoHS
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 50 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-10 - 80 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)5 - 90%
Width2.13" (54 mm)
Depth2.36" (60 mm)
Height0.787" (20 mm)
Weight1.62 oz (46 g)
Cables includedUSB
Quick installation guideYes
Quantity1
Package width5.24" (133 mm)
Package depth4.13" (105 mm)
Package height0.945" (24 mm)
Package weight5.71 oz (162 g)
Harmonized System (HS) code85176990
Master (outer) case width21.3" (540 mm)
Master (outer) case length22.4" (568 mm)
Master (outer) case height13.8" (351 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case100 pc(s)
Product Details
StarTech.com
8B5EEC85
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030882590
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 03C197A81C

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo
Price €28.51
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0A365E6FFF

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m
Price €37.87
More
Out-of-Stock