• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Conceptronic AERIVA03C personal handheld mister fan Cream Handheld fan
  • Conceptronic AERIVA03C personal handheld mister fan Cream Handheld fan

Conceptronic AERIVA03C personal handheld mister/fan Cream Handheld fan

28DC2E50B8

Conceptronic AERIVA03C, Cream, Handheld fan, 1 pc(s), 5 V, 2 A, China

€58.93
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Conceptronic AERIVA03C. Product color: Cream, Type: Handheld fan, Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Charging voltage: 5 V, Charging current: 2 A. Country of origin: China, Quantity per master (outer) case: 50 pc(s), Master (outer) case weight: 26 lbs (11.8 kg). Width: 2.05" (52 mm), Depth: 2.13" (54 mm), Height: 5.28" (134 mm)
Product colorCream
RechargeableYes
TypeHandheld fan
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Charging voltage5 V
Charging current2 A
USB cable includedYes
ManualYes
LanyardYes
Country of originChina
Quantity per master (outer) case50 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight26 lbs (11.8 kg)
Master (outer) case length11.8" (300 mm)
Master (outer) case width12.1" (307 mm)
Master (outer) case height13" (330 mm)
Pallet length31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet width47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet height68" (172.7 cm)
Customs product code (TARIC)8414510090
Compliance certificatesCE, RoHS
Width2.05" (52 mm)
Depth2.13" (54 mm)
Height5.28" (134 mm)
Weight6.46 oz (183 g)
Package weight7.87 oz (223 g)
Package depth2.2" (56 mm)
Package width2.28" (58 mm)
Package height5.55" (141 mm)
Product Details
Conceptronic
28DC2E50B8
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4015867244999
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 9291C528D5

Brand: 4Smarts

4smarts USB-C auf USB-C Kabel PremiumCord 100W 1,5m schwarz 456266

(0)
Notify me when available
4smarts USB-C auf USB-C Kabel PremiumCord 100W 1,5m schwarz 456266
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock