• Banner

Conceptronic AERIVA02B personal handheld mister fan Black Handheld fan
  • Conceptronic AERIVA02B personal handheld mister fan Black Handheld fan

Conceptronic AERIVA02B personal handheld mister/fan Black Handheld fan

A39A861AEA

Conceptronic AERIVA02B, Black, Handheld fan, 1 pc(s), 5 V, 1 A, China

€48.40
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/11/26 and 11/16/26 with HM

Description
Conceptronic AERIVA02B. Product color: Black, Type: Handheld fan, Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s). Charging voltage: 5 V, Charging current: 1 A. Country of origin: China, Quantity per master (outer) case: 80 pc(s), Master (outer) case weight: 24.5 lbs (11.1 kg). Width: 1.46" (37 mm), Depth: 1.77" (45 mm), Height: 4.57" (116 mm)
Product colorBlack
RechargeableYes
TypeHandheld fan
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Charging voltage5 V
Charging current1 A
USB cable includedYes
ManualYes
LanyardYes
Country of originChina
Quantity per master (outer) case80 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight24.5 lbs (11.1 kg)
Master (outer) case length10.2" (260 mm)
Master (outer) case width15" (380 mm)
Master (outer) case height10.6" (268 mm)
Pallet length31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet width47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet height68.6" (174.2 cm)
Customs product code (TARIC)8414510090
Compliance certificatesCE, RoHS
Width1.46" (37 mm)
Depth1.77" (45 mm)
Height4.57" (116 mm)
Weight3.74 oz (106 g)
Package weight4.69 oz (133 g)
Package depth1.65" (42 mm)
Package width1.89" (48 mm)
Package height4.72" (120 mm)
Product Details
Conceptronic
A39A861AEA
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4015867244982
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 9291C528D5

Brand: 4Smarts

4smarts USB-C auf USB-C Kabel PremiumCord 100W 1,5m schwarz 456266

(0)
Notify me when available
4smarts USB-C auf USB-C Kabel PremiumCord 100W 1,5m schwarz 456266
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock