• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Conceptronic AERIVA01W personal handheld mister fan White Handheld fan
  • Conceptronic AERIVA01W personal handheld mister fan White Handheld fan

Conceptronic AERIVA01W personal handheld mister/fan White Handheld fan

3543DEFF17

Conceptronic AERIVA01W, White, 1 fan(s), 8 h, Handheld fan, 1 pc(s), 5 V

€36.70
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Conceptronic AERIVA01W. Product color: White, Number of fans: 1 fan(s), Battery life: 8 h. Charging voltage: 5 V, Charging current: 1 A. Country of origin: China, Quantity per master (outer) case: 80 pc(s), Master (outer) case weight: 23.1 lbs (10.5 kg). Width: 2.52" (64 mm), Depth: 2.01" (51 mm), Height: 5.51" (140 mm)
Product colorWhite
Number of fans1 fan(s)
Battery life8 h
Number of speeds3
RechargeableYes
TypeHandheld fan
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Charging voltage5 V
Charging current1 A
USB cable includedYes
ManualYes
LanyardYes
Country of originChina
Quantity per master (outer) case80 pc(s)
Master (outer) case weight23.1 lbs (10.5 kg)
Master (outer) case length11.8" (300 mm)
Master (outer) case width22.4" (570 mm)
Master (outer) case height11.3" (288 mm)
Pallet length31.5" (80 cm)
Pallet width47.2" (120 cm)
Pallet height74" (188 cm)
Customs product code (TARIC)8414510090
Compliance certificatesCE, RoHS
Width2.52" (64 mm)
Depth2.01" (51 mm)
Height5.51" (140 mm)
Weight3.03 oz (86 g)
Package weight4.16 oz (118 g)
Package depth2.03" (51.5 mm)
Package width2.58" (65.5 mm)
Package height5.51" (140 mm)
Product Details
Conceptronic
3543DEFF17
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4015867244975
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 9291C528D5

Brand: 4Smarts

4smarts USB-C auf USB-C Kabel PremiumCord 100W 1,5m schwarz 456266

(0)
Notify me when available
4smarts USB-C auf USB-C Kabel PremiumCord 100W 1,5m schwarz 456266
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock