• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
HP 527G5MC fuser 300000 pages
  • HP 527G5MC fuser 300000 pages

HP 527G5MC fuser 300000 pages

03D5247E

HP 527G5MC, Laser, 300000 pages, Japan, HP, 20 - 60%, 15 - 27 °C

€359.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
HP 527G5MC. Print technology: Laser, Page yield: 300000 pages, Country of origin: Japan. Package width: 3.86" (98 mm), Package depth: 7.8" (198 mm), Package height: 11.2" (284 mm)
Print technologyLaser
Page yield300000 pages
Country of originJapan
Brand compatibilityHP
Operating relative humidity (H-H)20 - 60%
Operating temperature (T-T)15 - 27 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)0 - 35 °C
Storage relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Package width3.86" (98 mm)
Package depth7.8" (198 mm)
Package height11.2" (284 mm)
Package weight6.61 lbs (3 kg)
Product Details
03D5247E
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0196188797365
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 9291C528D5

Brand: 4Smarts

4smarts USB-C auf USB-C Kabel PremiumCord 100W 1,5m schwarz 456266

(0)
Notify me when available
4smarts USB-C auf USB-C Kabel PremiumCord 100W 1,5m schwarz 456266
Price €41.38
More
Out-of-Stock