• Banner

ICY BOX IB-AC502a 7.87" (0.2 m) HDMI Type A (Standard) VGA (D-Sub)
  • ICY BOX IB-AC502a 7.87" (0.2 m) HDMI Type A (Standard) VGA (D-Sub)
  • ICY BOX IB-AC502a 7.87" (0.2 m) HDMI Type A (Standard) VGA (D-Sub)
  • ICY BOX IB-AC502a 7.87" (0.2 m) HDMI Type A (Standard) VGA (D-Sub)

ICY BOX IB-AC502a 7.87" (0.2 m) HDMI Type A (Standard) VGA (D-Sub)

B04D451062

ICY BOX IB-AC502a, 7.87" (0.2 m), HDMI Type A (Standard), VGA (D-Sub), Male, Female, Straight

€36.70
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/9/26 and 11/12/26 with HM

Description
ICY BOX IB-AC502a. Cable length: 7.87" (0.2 m), Connector 1: HDMI Type A (Standard), Connector 2: VGA (D-Sub). Weight: 1.06 oz (30 g), Width: 1.77" (45 mm), Depth: 1.77" (45 mm). Package weight: 2.93 oz (83 g). Quantity per master (outer) case: 80 pc(s)
Cable length7.87" (0.2 m)
Connector 1HDMI Type A (Standard)
Connector 2VGA (D-Sub)
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderFemale
Connector 1 form factorStraight
Connector 2 form factorStraight
Maximum resolution1920 x 1200 pixels
Supported graphics resolutions1920 x 1200 (WUXGA)
Maximum refresh rate60 Hz
ChipsetAG6203
Plug and PlayYes
Country of originChina
Weight1.06 oz (30 g)
Width1.77" (45 mm)
Depth1.77" (45 mm)
Height0.591" (15 mm)
Package weight2.93 oz (83 g)
Harmonized System (HS) code84718000
Quantity per master (outer) case80 pc(s)
Product Details
ICY BOX
B04D451062
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4250078174530
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: