• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
StarTech.com TBLT5MM80CM240WRA Thunderbolt cable 31.5" (0.8 m) 80 Gbit s Black
  • StarTech.com TBLT5MM80CM240WRA Thunderbolt cable 31.5" (0.8 m) 80 Gbit s Black
  • StarTech.com TBLT5MM80CM240WRA Thunderbolt cable 31.5" (0.8 m) 80 Gbit s Black
  • StarTech.com TBLT5MM80CM240WRA Thunderbolt cable 31.5" (0.8 m) 80 Gbit s Black

StarTech.com TBLT5MM80CM240WRA Thunderbolt cable 31.5" (0.8 m) 80 Gbit/s Black

DCCE26DB

StarTech.com TBLT5MM80CM240WRA, Male, Male, 31.5" (0.8 m), 80 Gbit/s, Black, Nickel

€81.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
StarTech.com TBLT5MM80CM240WRA. Connector 1: Male, Connector 2: Male, Cable length: 31.5" (0.8 m). Compliance certificates: RoHS, CE, Federal Communications Commission (FCC). Cable diameter: 0.185" (4.7 mm), Weight: 1.27 oz (36 g). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 4.92" (125 mm), Package depth: 4.33" (110 mm). Quantity per master (outer) case: 120 pc(s), Master (outer) case length: 11.8" (300 mm), Master (outer) case width: 15" (380 mm)
Connector 1Male
Connector 2Male
Cable length31.5" (0.8 m)
Data transfer rate (max)80 Gbit/s
Product colorBlack
Thunderbolt version5
Connector contacts platingNickel
Cable shapeRound
USB Power DeliveryYes
USB Power Delivery up to240 W
AWG wire size30/34
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeYes
Maximum resolution7680 x 4320 pixels
Jacket materialThermoplastic elastomer (TPE)
Operating temperature (T-T)10 - 40 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-10 - 50 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)0 - 85%
Compliance certificatesRoHS, CE, Federal Communications Commission (FCC)
Cable diameter0.185" (4.7 mm)
Weight1.27 oz (36 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width4.92" (125 mm)
Package depth4.33" (110 mm)
Package height0.591" (15 mm)
Package weight1.27 oz (36 g)
Quantity per master (outer) case120 pc(s)
Master (outer) case length11.8" (300 mm)
Master (outer) case width15" (380 mm)
Master (outer) case height11.6" (295 mm)
Product Details
StarTech.com
DCCE26DB
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0065030917490
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: