• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
StarTech.com 25P-USB-A-BLOCKER port blocker USB Type-A Silver, Green Plastic 25 pc(s)
  • StarTech.com 25P-USB-A-BLOCKER port blocker USB Type-A Silver, Green Plastic 25 pc(s)
  • StarTech.com 25P-USB-A-BLOCKER port blocker USB Type-A Silver, Green Plastic 25 pc(s)

StarTech.com 25P-USB-A-BLOCKER port blocker USB Type-A Silver, Green Plastic 25 pc(s)

3728D312

StarTech.com 25P-USB-A-BLOCKER, Port blocker, USB Type-A, Silver, Green, Plastic, 25 pc(s), 240 pc(s)

€85.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
StarTech.com 25P-USB-A-BLOCKER. Product type: Port blocker, Compatible ports/slots: USB Type-A, Product color: Silver, Green. Quantity per master (outer) case: 240 pc(s), Master (outer) case length: 18.5" (470 mm), Master (outer) case width: 17.7" (450 mm). Width: 0.39" (9.9 mm), Depth: 0.48" (12.2 mm), Height: 0.177" (4.5 mm)
Product typePort blocker
Compatible ports/slotsUSB Type-A
Product colorSilver, Green
MaterialPlastic
Quantity per pack25 pc(s)
Number of port blockers25
Quantity per master (outer) case240 pc(s)
Master (outer) case length18.5" (470 mm)
Master (outer) case width17.7" (450 mm)
Master (outer) case height12.6" (320 mm)
Width0.39" (9.9 mm)
Depth0.48" (12.2 mm)
Height0.177" (4.5 mm)
Package width3.94" (100 mm)
Package depth5.71" (145 mm)
Package height0.315" (8 mm)
Package weight0.705 oz (20 g)
Product Details
StarTech.com
3728D312
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0065030923767
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: