• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
DELL DA326 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
  • DELL DA326 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
  • DELL DA326 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black
  • DELL DA326 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black

DELL DA326 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black

AE2EFB2E

DELL DA326, Wired, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, 100 W, 2500 Mbit/s, Black, 1.25 Gbit/s

€100.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
DELL DA326. Connectivity technology: Wired, Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, USB Power Delivery up to: 100 W. Ethernet LAN data rates: 2500 Mbit/s. Product color: Black, Data transfer rate: 1.25 Gbit/s, Maximum digital resolution: 6016 x 3384 pixels. Power source type: USB, Power cable length: 9.76" (0.248 m). Width: 2.8" (71 mm), Depth: 2.8" (71 mm), Height: 1.03" (26.2 mm)
Connectivity technologyWired
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
USB 2.0 ports quantity0
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity1
HDMI ports quantity1
Microphone inNo
Headphone outputs0
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity1
USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-A ports quantity1
USB 3.2 Gen 2 (3.1 Gen 2) Type-C ports quantity1
USB Power DeliveryYes
USB Power Delivery up to100 W
HDMI version2.1
DisplayPorts quantity1
DisplayPort version1.4
USB Type-C DisplayPort Alternate ModeYes
Ethernet LANYes
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports1
Ethernet LAN data rates2500 Mbit/s
Product colorBlack
Card reader integratedNo
Data transfer rate1.25 Gbit/s
Maximum digital resolution6016 x 3384 pixels
Plug and PlayYes
Power source typeUSB
Power cable length9.76" (0.248 m)
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Linux operating systems supportedYes
Mobile operating systems supportedYes
Width2.8" (71 mm)
Depth2.8" (71 mm)
Height1.03" (26.2 mm)
Weight3.3 oz (93.5 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Product Details
AE2EFB2E
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
5397321025177
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: