• Banner

StarTech.com REMOTETEST network cable tester Gray
  • StarTech.com REMOTETEST network cable tester Gray

StarTech.com REMOTETEST network cable tester Gray

806EC3D7

StarTech.com REMOTETEST, BNC, RJ-11, RJ-45, USB, Continuity testing, Short circuit testing, Transmission testing, Gray, CE, 4.33" (110 mm), 7.09" (180 mm)

€148.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 4 hours and 23 minutes and receive it between 11/6/26 and 11/11/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com REMOTETEST. Supported connectors: BNC, RJ-11, RJ-45, USB, Test type: Continuity testing, Short circuit testing, Transmission testing, Product color: Gray. Compliance certificates: CE. Width: 4.33" (110 mm), Depth: 7.09" (180 mm), Height: 0.984" (25 mm). Package width: 2.44" (62 mm), Package depth: 10.5" (266 mm), Package height: 6.22" (158 mm). Master (outer) case width: 13.4" (340 mm), Master (outer) case length: 21.3" (540 mm), Master (outer) case height: 13.4" (340 mm)
Supported connectorsBNC, RJ-11, RJ-45, USB
Test typeContinuity testing, Short circuit testing, Transmission testing
Product colorGray
LED indicatorsYes
Compliance certificatesCE
Width4.33" (110 mm)
Depth7.09" (180 mm)
Height0.984" (25 mm)
Weight6 oz (170 g)
Storage pouchYes
ManualYes
Package width2.44" (62 mm)
Package depth10.5" (266 mm)
Package height6.22" (158 mm)
Package weight14.1 oz (400 g)
Master (outer) case width13.4" (340 mm)
Master (outer) case length21.3" (540 mm)
Master (outer) case height13.4" (340 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case20 pc(s)
Product Details
StarTech.com
806EC3D7
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030777988
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: