• Banner

StarTech.com LP4PCIEXADAP internal power cable 6.02" (0.153 m)
  • StarTech.com LP4PCIEXADAP internal power cable 6.02" (0.153 m)

StarTech.com LP4PCIEXADAP internal power cable 6.02" (0.153 m)

9BE8034A

StarTech.com LP4PCIEXADAP, Molex (4-pin), PCI-E (6-pin), 6.02" (0.153 m), Male, Male, Straight

€40.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 6 hours and 17 minutes and receive it between 11/6/26 and 11/11/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com LP4PCIEXADAP. Connector 1: Molex (4-pin), Connector 2: PCI-E (6-pin), Cable length: 6.02" (0.153 m). Compliance certificates: RoHS. Weight: 0.705 oz (20 g). Package width: 3.03" (77 mm), Package depth: 3.7" (94 mm), Package height: 0.787" (20 mm)
Connector 1Molex (4-pin)
Connector 2PCI-E (6-pin)
Cable length6.02" (0.153 m)
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderMale
Connector 1 form factorStraight
Connector 2 form factorStraight
Product colorBlack, White, Yellow
Compliance certificatesRoHS
Weight0.705 oz (20 g)
Package width3.03" (77 mm)
Package depth3.7" (94 mm)
Package height0.787" (20 mm)
Package weight0.705 oz (20 g)
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Product Details
StarTech.com
9BE8034A
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030811194
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: