• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Kensington K50428WW laptop stand Black 17"
  • Kensington K50428WW laptop stand Black 17"
  • Kensington K50428WW laptop stand Black 17"
  • Kensington K50428WW laptop stand Black 17"

Kensington K50428WW laptop stand Black 17"

4BF00D1E

Kensington K50428WW, Laptop stand, Black, Aluminum, 10", 17", 6.61 lbs (3 kg)

€60.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Kensington K50428WW. Product type: Laptop stand, Product color: Black, Material: Aluminum. Width: 7.87" (200 mm), Depth: 11" (280 mm), Height: 0.197" (5 mm). Package width: 11.8" (300 mm), Package depth: 8.66" (220 mm), Package height: 0.787" (20 mm). Master (outer) case width: 7.28" (185 mm), Master (outer) case length: 12.4" (315 mm), Master (outer) case height: 9.84" (250 mm)
Product typeLaptop stand
Product colorBlack
MaterialAluminum
Minimum notebook screen size compatibility10"
Maximum notebook screen size compatibility17"
Non-slip surfaceYes
Maximum weight capacity6.61 lbs (3 kg)
Height adjustmentYes
Width7.87" (200 mm)
Depth11" (280 mm)
Height0.197" (5 mm)
Weight14.8 oz (420 g)
Package width11.8" (300 mm)
Package depth8.66" (220 mm)
Package height0.787" (20 mm)
Package weight18.5 oz (524 g)
Warranty period2 year(s)
Master (outer) case width7.28" (185 mm)
Master (outer) case length12.4" (315 mm)
Master (outer) case height9.84" (250 mm)
Master (outer) case weight10.3 lbs (4.66 kg)
Quantity per master (outer) case8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight9.55 lbs (4.33 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Product Details
4BF00D1E
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0085896504283
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category: