• Banner

ARCTIC P8 Silent Computer case Fan 3.15" (8 cm) Black
  • ARCTIC P8 Silent Computer case Fan 3.15" (8 cm) Black
  • ARCTIC P8 Silent Computer case Fan 3.15" (8 cm) Black
  • ARCTIC P8 Silent Computer case Fan 3.15" (8 cm) Black

ARCTIC P8 Silent Computer case Fan 3.15" (8 cm) Black

BDAA8167

ARCTIC P8 Silent, Fan, 3.15" (8 cm), 1600 RPM, 0.08 sone, 26.5 m³/h, Black

€50.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Order it before 7 hours and 24 minutes and receive it between 11/5/26 and 11/10/26 with HM

Description
ARCTIC P8 Silent. Type: Fan, Fan diameter: 3.15" (8 cm), Rotational speed (max): 1600 RPM, Noise level: 0.08 sone, Airflow: 26.5 m³/h, Maximum air pressure: 0.62 mmH2O, Bearing type: Fluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB). Voltage: 12 V. Width: 3.15" (80 mm), Depth: 0.984" (25 mm), Height: 3.15" (80 mm). Product color: Black
Suitable locationComputer case
TypeFan
Fan diameter3.15" (8 cm)
Supported processor socketsNot supported
Compatible processor seriesNot supported
Rotational speed (max)1600 RPM
Noise level0.08 sone
Maximum airflow15.6 cfm
Airflow26.5 m³/h
Maximum air pressure0.62 mmH2O
Bearing typeFluid Dynamic Bearing (FDB)
Product colorBlack
Number of fans5 fan(s)
Number of fan blades5
Fan connector3-pin
Voltage12 V
Rated current0.06 A
Width3.15" (80 mm)
Depth0.984" (25 mm)
Height3.15" (80 mm)
Weight2.89 oz (82 g)
Cable length15.7" (0.4 m)
Package width3.25" (82.5 mm)
Package depth1.02" (26 mm)
Package height3.25" (82.5 mm)
Package weight3.53 oz (100 g)
Package typeBox
Screws includedYes
Number of screws4
Mounting hole pattern (WxD)2.81 x 2.81" (71.5 x 71.5 mm)
Country of originChina
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Product Details
ARCTIC
BDAA8167
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
4895213704205
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 2629F29CAF

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D CAC-1527 USB cable 72" (1.83 m) USB C 2 x USB C Black

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D CAC-1527, 72" (1.83 m), USB C, 2 x USB C, Black
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 03C197A81C

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo
Price €28.51
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0A365E6FFF

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m
Price €37.87
More
Out-of-Stock