• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Equip 133462 laptop dock port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C White
  • Equip 133462 laptop dock port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C White
  • Equip 133462 laptop dock port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C White
  • Equip 133462 laptop dock port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C White

Equip 133462 laptop dock/port replicator USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C White

17CA8CD240

Equip 133462, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, White, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, VGA, Plastic, China, CE, RoHS

€47.23
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Equip 133462. Host interface: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C. Product color: White, Hub interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, VGA, Housing material: Plastic. Width: 2.95" (75 mm), Depth: 0.591" (15 mm), Height: 5.91" (150 mm). Package width: 4.13" (105 mm), Package depth: 1.06" (27 mm), Package height: 8.46" (215 mm). Quantity per master (outer) case: 120 pc(s), Master (outer) case width: 18.5" (470 mm), Master (outer) case length: 15.7" (400 mm)
Host interfaceUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A ports quantity1
USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C ports quantity1
Product colorWhite
Hub interfacesUSB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, VGA
Housing materialPlastic
Country of originChina
CertificationCE, RoHS
Width2.95" (75 mm)
Depth0.591" (15 mm)
Height5.91" (150 mm)
Weight1.59 oz (45 g)
Package width4.13" (105 mm)
Package depth1.06" (27 mm)
Package height8.46" (215 mm)
Package weight2.65 oz (75 g)
Quantity per master (outer) case120 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width18.5" (470 mm)
Master (outer) case length15.7" (400 mm)
Master (outer) case height21.7" (550 mm)
Master (outer) case weight23.4 lbs (10.6 kg)
Harmonized System (HS) code84719000
Product Details
Equip
17CA8CD240
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
4015867203682
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 2629F29CAF

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D CAC-1527 USB cable 72" (1.83 m) USB C 2 x USB C Black

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D CAC-1527, 72" (1.83 m), USB C, 2 x USB C, Black
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 03C197A81C

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo
Price €28.51
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0A365E6FFF

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m
Price €37.87
More
Out-of-Stock