• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
TP-Link EH210 network splitter Black
  • TP-Link EH210 network splitter Black
  • TP-Link EH210 network splitter Black
  • TP-Link EH210 network splitter Black

TP-Link EH210 network splitter Black

7C4E2E84

TP-Link EH210, Black, Metal, 0 - 40 °C, 10 - 90%, 2.28" (58 mm), 2.09" (53 mm)

€50.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
TP-Link EH210. Product color: Black, Housing material: Metal. Width: 2.28" (58 mm), Depth: 2.09" (53 mm), Height: 0.724" (18.4 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Product colorBlack
Housing materialMetal
Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports3
RJ-45 input ports1
RJ-45 output ports2
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 40 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 90%
Width2.28" (58 mm)
Depth2.09" (53 mm)
Height0.724" (18.4 mm)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Product Details
TP-Link
7C4E2E84
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
1210002604031
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 2629F29CAF

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D CAC-1527 USB cable 72" (1.83 m) USB C 2 x USB C Black

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D CAC-1527, 72" (1.83 m), USB C, 2 x USB C, Black
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 03C197A81C

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo
Price €28.51
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0A365E6FFF

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m
Price €37.87
More
Out-of-Stock