• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
CLUB3D CSV-2511 video splitter USB Type-C 2x DisplayPort
  • CLUB3D CSV-2511 video splitter USB Type-C 2x DisplayPort
  • CLUB3D CSV-2511 video splitter USB Type-C 2x DisplayPort
  • CLUB3D CSV-2511 video splitter USB Type-C 2x DisplayPort

CLUB3D CSV-2511 video splitter USB Type-C 2x DisplayPort

83DAF2F15E

CLUB3D CSV-2511, USB Type-C, 2x DisplayPort, 7680 x 4320 pixels, Black, 8K Ultra HD, 120 Hz

€55.42
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
CLUB3D CSV-2511. Video port type: USB Type-C, Video out: 2x DisplayPort. Maximum resolution: 7680 x 4320 pixels, Product color: Black, HD type: 8K Ultra HD. Power consumption (max): 100 W. Width: 2.17" (55 mm), Depth: 2.17" (55 mm), Height: 0.591" (15 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s), Package width: 5.71" (145 mm), Package depth: 5.71" (145 mm)
Video ports quantity2
Video port typeUSB Type-C
Video out2x DisplayPort
Maximum resolution7680 x 4320 pixels
Product colorBlack
HD type8K Ultra HD
Maximum refresh rate120 Hz
Cable length19.7" (0.5 m)
HDCPYes
Easy to installYes
Power consumption (max)100 W
USB poweredYes
Width2.17" (55 mm)
Depth2.17" (55 mm)
Height0.591" (15 mm)
Weight2.15 oz (61 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Package width5.71" (145 mm)
Package depth5.71" (145 mm)
Package height1.77" (45 mm)
Package weight3.88 oz (110 g)
Package typeBox
Compliance certificatesCE, Federal Communications Commission (FCC), RoHS
Product Details
Club3d
83DAF2F15E
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8719214473310
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 2629F29CAF

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D CAC-1527 USB cable 72" (1.83 m) USB C 2 x USB C Black

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D CAC-1527, 72" (1.83 m), USB C, 2 x USB C, Black
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 03C197A81C

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo
Price €28.51
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0A365E6FFF

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m
Price €37.87
More
Out-of-Stock