• Banner

StarTech.com CDP2DP1MBD video cable adapter 39.4" (1 m) DisplayPort USB Type-C Black
  • StarTech.com CDP2DP1MBD video cable adapter 39.4" (1 m) DisplayPort USB Type-C Black
  • StarTech.com CDP2DP1MBD video cable adapter 39.4" (1 m) DisplayPort USB Type-C Black
  • StarTech.com CDP2DP1MBD video cable adapter 39.4" (1 m) DisplayPort USB Type-C Black

StarTech.com CDP2DP1MBD video cable adapter 39.4" (1 m) DisplayPort USB Type-C Black

B9419546

StarTech.com CDP2DP1MBD, 39.4" (1 m), DisplayPort, USB Type-C, Male, Male, Straight

€58.00
Tax included
Quantity
Articolo in magazzino

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Buy it now and receive it between 11/5/26 and 11/10/26 with HM

Description
StarTech.com CDP2DP1MBD. Cable length: 39.4" (1 m), Connector 1: DisplayPort, Connector 2: USB Type-C. Compliance certificates: CE, RoHS. Weight: 1.66 oz (47 g), Width: 0.787" (20 mm), Depth: 39.4" (1000 mm). Package width: 4.92" (125 mm), Package depth: 8.86" (225 mm), Package height: 0.787" (20 mm). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Cable length39.4" (1 m)
Connector 1DisplayPort
Connector 2USB Type-C
Connector 1 genderMale
Connector 2 genderMale
Connector 1 form factorStraight
Connector 2 form factorStraight
HDCPYes
HDCP version1.4/2.2
DisplayPort version1.2
High Dynamic Range (HDR) supportedYes
Maximum resolution3840 x 2160 pixels
Maximum refresh rate60 Hz
HBR2 supportYes
Product colorBlack
ChipsetChrontel - CH7213C-BF, VIA Labs - VL170
Supported audio channels7.1
Operating temperature (T-T)0 - 45 °C
Storage temperature (T-T)-10 - 70 °C
Operating relative humidity (H-H)10 - 85%
Compliance certificatesCE, RoHS
Weight1.66 oz (47 g)
Width0.787" (20 mm)
Depth39.4" (1000 mm)
Height0.394" (10 mm)
Package width4.92" (125 mm)
Package depth8.86" (225 mm)
Package height0.787" (20 mm)
Package weight1.8 oz (51 g)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Harmonized System (HS) code84733080
Master (outer) case width12.6" (320 mm)
Master (outer) case length19.7" (500 mm)
Master (outer) case height8.27" (210 mm)
Quantity per master (outer) case100 pc(s)
Product Details
StarTech.com
B9419546
2 Items

Specific References

EAN13
0065030886796
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 2629F29CAF

Brand: Club3d

CLUB3D CAC-1527 USB cable 72" (1.83 m) USB C 2 x USB C Black

(0)
Notify me when available
CLUB3D CAC-1527, 72" (1.83 m), USB C, 2 x USB C, Black
Price €50.74
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 03C197A81C

Brand: Alcasa

Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo

(0)
Notify me when available
Good Connections Audio Adapter 6,3mm Klinke M Stereo/ 3,5mm Klinke F Stereo
Price €28.51
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 0A365E6FFF

Brand: Digitus

DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m

(0)
Notify me when available
DIGITUS HDMI High Speed mit Ethernet Anschlusskabel 2,0m
Price €37.87
More
Out-of-Stock