• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
i-tec SOLOMON WH200 webcam 4 MP 2560 x 1440 pixels USB Black
  • i-tec SOLOMON WH200 webcam 4 MP 2560 x 1440 pixels USB Black
  • i-tec SOLOMON WH200 webcam 4 MP 2560 x 1440 pixels USB Black
  • i-tec SOLOMON WH200 webcam 4 MP 2560 x 1440 pixels USB Black

i-tec SOLOMON WH200 webcam 4 MP 2560 x 1440 pixels USB Black

519C9285E3

i-tec SOLOMON WH200, 4 MP, 2560 x 1440 pixels, 2K Ultra HD, 60 fps, 1920x1080@30fps, 1280x720@30fps, 2560x1440@30fps, Auto

€84.67
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
i-tec SOLOMON WH200. Megapixel: 4 MP, Maximum video resolution: 2560 x 1440 pixels, Camera HD type: 2K Ultra HD. Interface: USB, Product color: Black, Mounting type: Clip. Mobile operating systems supported: Android, iOS, iPadOS, Other operating systems supported: ChromeOS. Width: 5.12" (130 mm), Depth: 1.99" (50.5 mm), Height: 2.19" (55.5 mm). Cables included: USB Type-C to USB Type-A
Megapixel4 MP
Maximum video resolution2560 x 1440 pixels
Camera HD type2K Ultra HD
Face trackingYes
Maximum frame rate60 fps
Resolution at capture speed1920x1080@30fps, 1280x720@30fps, 2560x1440@30fps
Fixed focusYes
Auto exposureYes
White balanceAuto
Diagonal field of view92°
Operating voltage5 V
Plug and PlayYes
InterfaceUSB
Product colorBlack
Mounting typeClip
Built-in flashNo
Sensor typeCMOS
Optical sensor size1/3"
RotatingYes
Tripod mounting supportedYes
Tripod thread1/4"
Windows operating systems supportedYes
Mac operating systems supportedYes
Linux operating systems supportedYes
Mobile operating systems supportedAndroid, iOS, iPadOS
Other operating systems supportedChromeOS
Width5.12" (130 mm)
Depth1.99" (50.5 mm)
Height2.19" (55.5 mm)
Weight3.74 oz (106 g)
Cables includedUSB Type-C to USB Type-A
ManualYes
Built-in microphoneYes
Microphone pick-up range118.1" (3 m)
Product Details
519C9285E3
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8595611707919
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: A651363AF7

Brand: i-tec

i-tec SOLOMON 100 webcam 2 MP 1920 x 1080 pixels USB Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec SOLOMON 100, 2 MP, 1920 x 1080 pixels, Full HD, 30 fps, 1280x720@30fps, 1920x1080@30fps, Auto
Price €53.08
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4A7E71695D

Brand: i-tec

i-tec SOLOMON 300 webcam 8.29 MP 3840 x 2160 pixels USB Black

(0)
Notify me when available
i-tec SOLOMON 300, 8.29 MP, 3840 x 2160 pixels, 4K Ultra HD, 60 fps, 1280x720@30fps, 3840x2160@30fps, 1920x1080@60fps, Privacy shutter
Price €58.93
More
Out-of-Stock