• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Samsung Galaxy Fit3 1.6" AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 pixels Touchscreen Gray
  • Samsung Galaxy Fit3 1.6" AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 pixels Touchscreen Gray
  • Samsung Galaxy Fit3 1.6" AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 pixels Touchscreen Gray
  • Samsung Galaxy Fit3 1.6" AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 pixels Touchscreen Gray

Samsung Galaxy Fit3 1.6" AMOLED 40 mm Digital 256 x 402 pixels Touchscreen Gray

1524A17C

Samsung Galaxy Fit3, 1.6", AMOLED, Touchscreen, 0.256 GB, 0.653 oz (18.5 g)

€71.00
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Samsung Galaxy Fit3. Display diagonal: 1.6", Display technology: AMOLED, Display resolution: 256 x 402 pixels, Touchscreen. RAM capacity: 16 MB, Flash memory: 0.256 GB. Battery capacity: 208 mAh. Weight: 0.653 oz (18.5 g). Band color: Gray. Operating system installed: FreeRTOS
Display typeDigital
Display resolution256 x 402 pixels
TouchscreenYes
Display diagonal1.6"
Display technologyAMOLED
Display number of colors16 million colors
Watch case size40 mm
Watch case colorGray
Watch case materialAluminum
Band colorGray
ShapeRectangular
International Protection (IP) codeIP68
Water resistance5 ATM
Built-in microphoneNo
Built-in speaker(s)No
Built-in cameraNo
FM radioNo
Operating system installedFreeRTOS
RAM capacity16 MB
Flash memory0.256 GB
Heart rate monitorYes
Heart rate sensor typeOptical
AccelerometerYes
GyroscopeYes
Quality of sleepYes
Ambient light sensorYes
Calendar notificationsYes
Recommended activityRunning, Walking
Activity monitoringYes
BarometerYes
Mobile network connectionNo
USB portNo
Wi-FiNo
Bluetooth version5.3
BluetoothYes
Battery capacity208 mAh
Battery life (max)312 h
Width1.13" (28.8 mm)
Depth1.69" (42.9 mm)
Thickness0.39" (9.9 mm)
Weight0.653 oz (18.5 g)
Package width4.72" (120 mm)
Package depth3.54" (90 mm)
Package height1.97" (50 mm)
Package weight4.41 oz (125 g)
Product Details
Samsung
1524A17C
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
8806095362175
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 0E61226703

Brand: Apple

Apple Watch Magnetisches Ladekabel (1m) - MX2E2ZM/A

(0)
Notify me when available
Apple Watch Magnetisches Ladekabel (1m) - MX2E2ZM/A
Price €48.40
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: CF3B2CD393

Brand: Apple

Apple Watch Series 9 GPS 45mm Aluminium Silber Sportarmband Sturmblau - M/L

(0)
Notify me when available
Apple Watch Series 9 GPS 45mm Aluminium Silber Sportarmband Sturmblau - M/L
Price €397.06
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: A7F4399455

Brand: Apple

Apple Watch Series 9 LTE 41mm Aluminium Mitternacht Sportarmband Mitternacht M/L

(0)
Notify me when available
Apple Watch Series 9 LTE 41mm Aluminium Mitternacht Sportarmband Mitternacht M/L
Price €394.72
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 97194C1C8D

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic Watch6 Classic 1.5" OLED 47 mm Digital 480 x 480 pixels Touchscreen Silver Wi-Fi GPS (satellite)

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic Watch6 Classic, 1.5", OLED, Touchscreen, 16 GB, GPS (satellite), 2.08 oz (59 g)
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 5378AA4FBC

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic SM-R960NZKADBT smartwatch / sport watch 1.5" OLED 47 mm Digital 480 x 480 pixels Touchscreen

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic SM-R960NZKADBT, 1.5", OLED, Touchscreen, 16 GB, GPS (satellite), 2.08 oz (59 g)
Price €207.52
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 2E0A017376

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 SM-R930NZEADBT smartwatch / sport watch 1.3" OLED 40 mm Digital 432 x 432 pixels Touchscreen Gold Wi-Fi

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 SM-R930NZEADBT, 1.3", OLED, Touchscreen, 16 GB, GPS (satellite), 1.01 oz (28.7 g)
Price €205.18
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 1942FF3D80

Brand: Apple

Apple Watch magnetisches Schnellladegerät auf USB‑C Kabel (1m) - MT0H3ZM/A

(0)
Notify me when available
Apple Watch magnetisches Schnellladegerät auf USB‑C Kabel (1m) - MT0H3ZM/A
Price €47.23
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4F98F22464

Brand: Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE SM-R965F 47mm Black Smartwatch

(0)
Notify me when available
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE SM-R965F 47mm Black Smartwatch
Price €220.39
More
Out-of-Stock