• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Rowenta RH6878 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Cyclonic Bagless 0.55 L 100 W Red, Gray
  • Rowenta RH6878 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Cyclonic Bagless 0.55 L 100 W Red, Gray
  • Rowenta RH6878 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Cyclonic Bagless 0.55 L 100 W Red, Gray
  • Rowenta RH6878 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Cyclonic Bagless 0.55 L 100 W Red, Gray

Rowenta RH6878 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Cyclonic Bagless 0.55 L 100 W Red, Gray

E87A12D1C6

Rowenta RH6878, 2-in-1 stick vacuum, Bagless, Red, Gray, 0.55 L, Rectangular, China

€175.93
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Rowenta RH6878. Product type: 2-in-1 stick vacuum, Dust container type: Bagless, Product color: Red, Gray. Cleaning type: Dry, Vacuum air filtering: Cyclonic, Dirt separating method: Cyclonic. Power source: Battery, Maximum input power: 100 W, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). Package width: 5.63" (143 mm), Package depth: 28.5" (724 mm), Package height: 15.2" (386 mm). Width: 9.92" (252 mm), Height: 44.6" (1133 mm), Weight: 7.76 lbs (3.52 kg)
Product type2-in-1 stick vacuum
Dust container typeBagless
Product colorRed, Gray
Dust capacity0.55 L
Brush shapeRectangular
Wall mountableYes
Country of originChina
Cleaning typeDry
Vacuum air filteringCyclonic
Dirt separating methodCyclonic
Number of speeds2
Noise level85 dB
Built-in LED lightingYes
Animal careYes
Car careYes
Parking positionYes
Easy to empty containerYes
Power sourceBattery
Maximum input power100 W
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery voltage18 V
Removable batteryYes
Runtime45 min
Charging time4 h
Suction power25 AW
Package width5.63" (143 mm)
Package depth28.5" (724 mm)
Package height15.2" (386 mm)
Package weight11.9 lbs (5.42 kg)
Quantity per pack1 pc(s)
Removable handheld vacuumYes
Width9.92" (252 mm)
Height44.6" (1133 mm)
Weight7.76 lbs (3.52 kg)
Weight (without accessories)5.29 lbs (2.4 kg)
Vacuum brushes includedMini turbo brush
Upholstery nozzle includedYes
Crevice toolYes
Special nozzleNein
Charging baseYes
Up top adapterYes
Product Details
Rowenta
E87A12D1C6
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
3221616018891
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 8CA8E8CA0A

Brand: Bosch

Bosch BSS81POW1 stick vacuum/electric broom Battery Dry Black 5 Ah

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch BSS81POW1, Black, Dry, Filtering, Hard floor, Upholstery, Battery, Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Price €523.42
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 82A151E4E2

Brand: Siemens

Siemens VS06A212 vacuum Cylinder vacuum Dry 600 W Dust bag

(0)
Notify me when available
Siemens VS06A212, 600 W, Cylinder vacuum, Dry, Dust bag, Hygiene Filter, Filtering
Price €116.26
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 4A2F88F9DE

Brand: Bosch

Bosch BKS6111MTB Akku-Staubsauger Serie 6 Unlimited weiß 18V Akkusystem

(0)
Notify me when available
Bosch BKS6111MTB Akku-Staubsauger Serie 6 Unlimited weiß 18V Akkusystem
Price €226.24
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: DD202A9E0E

Brand: Kärcher

Kärcher WD 6 P S V Premium Mehrzwecksauger Nass-/Trockensauger

(0)
Notify me when available
Kärcher WD 6 P S V Premium Mehrzwecksauger Nass-/Trockensauger
Price €199.33
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 367EA9CB1D

Brand: Karcher AG

Karcher AG WD 3 V-17/4/20 17 L A cilindro Secco e bagnato 1000 W Senza sacchetto

(0)
Notify me when available
Karcher AG WD 3 V-17/4/20, 1000 W, A cilindro, Secco e bagnato, Senza sacchetto, 17 L, Tessuto
Price €84.67
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 032C9945EE

Brand: BISSELL

Bissell 37252 SpotClean Pet Pro Plus Tragbarer Fleckenreiniger

(0)
Notify me when available
Bissell 37252 SpotClean Pet Pro Plus Tragbarer Fleckenreiniger
Price €204.01
More
Out-of-Stock

Reference: 33CB2DE24B

Brand: BISSELL

Bissell 37241 SpotClean Pet Plus Tragbarer Fleckenreiniger

(0)
Notify me when available
Bissell 37241 SpotClean Pet Plus Tragbarer Fleckenreiniger
Price €201.67
More
Out-of-Stock