• Banner

  • Out-of-Stock
Eufy Omni C20 Bagless Black, Gray
  • Eufy Omni C20 Bagless Black, Gray
  • Eufy Omni C20 Bagless Black, Gray

Eufy Omni C20 Bagless Black, Gray

201AC82169

Eufy Omni C20, Bagless, Black, Gray, Round, 3.1 L, Roller brush & Side brush, 132 min

€550.33
Tax included
Quantity
Out-of-Stock

NB. Per richiesta fattura compilare i campi Partita IVA o CODICE FISCALE presenti in fase di conferma ordine.

Notify me when available
Description
Eufy Omni C20. Dust container type: Bagless, Product color: Black, Gray, Shape: Round. Dust capacity (base): 3.1 L, Brush type: Roller brush & Side brush. Runtime: 132 min. Height: 3.35" (85 mm), Width: 12.9" (328 mm), Depth: 13.1" (334 mm)
Dust container typeBagless
Product colorBlack, Gray
ShapeRound
Wet moppingYes
Automatic base station returnYes
Dust capacity (base)3.1 L
Self-emptying dust containerYes
Brush typeRoller brush & Side brush
Child lockYes
Automatic mop dryingYes
Runtime132 min
Height3.35" (85 mm)
Width12.9" (328 mm)
Depth13.1" (334 mm)
Base station dimensions (W x D x H)13 x 11.4 x 18.1" (330 x 289 x 460 mm)
ManualYes
Docking station includedYes
Mop includedYes
Suction power7000 Pa
Product Details
eufy
201AC82169
Notify me when available

Specific References

EAN13
0194644289195
Comments (0)
Grade
No customer reviews for the moment.
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: E6A8ED0CB0

Brand: eufy

Eufy E20 Dust bag Black

(0)
Notify me when available
Eufy E20, Dust bag, Black, Round, Charging, Purification, 0.787" (2 cm), Roller brush & Side brush
Price €501.19
More
Out-of-Stock